Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for TPP Annual Holiday Party 2019
List of registered Attendees for this program:

TPP Annual Holiday Party 2019

Brit Akas - College of Southern Maryland
Donn Anderson - Parts Life, Inc.
Benjamin C. Angus - Raytheon
Shari Arends - Rollout Systems
Fred Bailey - BAE Systems
Samuel Baldwin - Baldwin & Briscoe, P.C.
Tom Brady - ID Technologies
Jan Briscoe - Baldwin & Briscoe, P.C.
Thomas Clark - MIL Corporation
Steve Daczkowski - Zenetex, LLC
Elvita David - TSCTI
Neal Davidson - Valour, LLC
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Ron Dexter - SURVICE Engineering Company
Jim Donnelly - Raytheon
Renea Doyle - SAIC
Steve Eastburg - Smartronix, Inc.
Nancy Easterling - Historic Sotterley, Inc.
Tim Estevez - Community Bank of the Chesapeake
Phil Fickes - Bell
Tim Flood - The Boeing Company
Karl Geist - Precise Systems
Gwendolyn Goedeke - NA
Marc Goodman - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
Alex Granados - Prescient Edge Corporatoin
Tad Greer - SAIC
Ed Greer - The MIL Corporation
Diana Hess - Advanced Concepts And Technologies International, LLC (ACT I)
Christa Hood - Askey Askey & Associates, CPA, LLC
Mike Johnston - PAE Applied Technology
RADM Bert Johnston, USN (ret) - TPP Individual Member
Mark Kowieski - BAE Systems
Howard Kympton - Sullivan Cove Consultants, LLC
Anita Laird - Bell
Tom Lansing - Physical Optics Corp
Richard Mayer - NAWC-AD
Padraic McDermott - The Columbia Group
Mariana Nork - Nork-Apex Strategic Consultants
Ron Oblen - Guidehouse
Gregory Olson - KBR
Mike Palamar - The Patuxent Partnership
Robert Parkinson - Individual Member
Thomas Phelan - KBR
Jennifer Pierce - NAWCAD 7.8.7
Mark Porter - University of Maryland UAS Test Site
Paul Reynolds - Smartronix, Inc.
Kevin Ritter - Chugach Information Technolgy, Inc.
Robert Roof - Cherokee Nation Strategic Programs
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Michelle Russell - KAIROS, Inc.
Jack Russell - LexLeader
Matt Scassero - Univ. of Maryland UAS Test Site
Michael Schmall - NetApp
Ellen Servetnick - NAWCAD
John Slaughter - AVIAN, Inc.
Wanda Smith - Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Tony Souk - Dfuse Technologies
Nagel Sullivan - Pacific Aerospace Consulting
Rick Tarr - NAWCAD Tech Transfer Office
April Tsirigotis - Technology Security Associates, Inc
David Turner - SURVICE Engineering Company
Michael Van Dusen - Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Viki Volk - Lexington Park Leader
Christine Waters - Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Raymond Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Pete Williams - The Albers Group
Bennett Wilson - NELO
Gina Wilson - Prescient Edge
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2019. All rights reserved.