Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for NASC Industry Day
List of registered Attendees for this program:

NASC Industry Day

Glen Ackermann - Dynamic Aviation
Robin Adair - PCMG
Phillip Alderson - CACI
Blaine Alexander - SimVentions
Destiny Allen - St. Mary’s County Department of Economic Development
David Ambos - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
Tim Anderson - Amazon Web Services
Donn Anderson - Parts Life, Inc.
Paulina Anderson-Dinitz - Gemini Technologies, Inc.
Mark Angeloff - Raytheon Company
Maria Arnold - BAE Systems
Michael C. Bachmann - Scientific Research Corporation
Leon Bacon
Fred Bailey - BAE Systems
Chuck Baker - NG-TS
Victor Balasi - General Dynamics Information Technology
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Mark Bamberger - Cubic
Tom Barbour - NAG Marine
George Barros - Advanced Ground Information Systems (AGIS)
Brad Bartilson - TechPort/UMD
Tanya Bassett - ACET
Gregory Bauer - NAVAIR
Kevin Baugh - KnowledgeBridge International Inc.
Carmen Bayran - Deloitte Consulting LLP
Emily Beck - iWorks Corporation
Raymond Bednarcik - PSI Pax, Inc
Robin Belden - IPT Corporation
George Bennett - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Jeff Bernhard - Collins Aerospace
James Biagioli - Amazon Web Services
Steven Bishop - Smartronix, Inc.
Dan Bogan - FLIR Systems, Inc
Charles Borges - NAVAIR
Timothy Boyd - NA
Larry Bradley - Addx Corporation
Darren BRADLEY - BAE SYSTEMS
William Bradshaw - Dayton T. Brown
Tom Brady - ID Technologies
David Bragg - University of Florida
Alfred Bransdorfer - GE Aviation Military Systems
Brian Brown - Aeronix
Taylor Bryan - Avatar Partners, Inc.
Amanda Burton - Andromeda Systems Incorporated
Lawrence Butts - NAWCAD
Cameron Byrd - AIXI
Janet Cannon - ECI Defense Group
Don Carlson - MarkLogic Corp
Laurie Carter - Rite-Solutions, Inc.
Matthew Cavanaugh - Innovative Defense Technologies
John Chandler - J2C Enterprise LLC
Matt Chandler - Palantir USG, Inc.
Glenn Chave - Fathom 4, LLC
Jeff Chilla - Wind River
Alexander Chopra - STi
Rakesh Chopra - STi
Thomas Clark - MIL Corporation
Bryan Clarke - AV3, Inc.
James Clarke - VES, LLC.
Henry Clarks - Jackson and Tull
Henry Clarks - Clarks-Chang Technologies, LLC
John Coffey - CNSP
Thomas Cole - Consortium Managment Group
Raul Collado - Clason Point Partners Inc
Dan Colon - Parker Aerospace
Mark Converse - Cypress International
Joseph Conway - Addx Corporation
Curtis Cook - NAWCAD
john corso - Aruba
Andy Covert - ARServices, Limited
Jeremy Crenshaw - OMNI Technologies
Paul Croisetiere - General Electric Aviation
William Crowell - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Jeff Crymes - SOLUTE
Jeffrey Crymes - SOLUTE
Rajani Cuddapah - Raytheon IDS
Gary Daprato - na
Neal Davidson - Valour, LLC
Thomas Davis - R2C Support Services
Elsie Davis - NAVAIR
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Frank Deaton - Alion Science and Technology
Doug Denneny - CoAspire, LLC
Anuj Desai - The Integration Company
Wayne Devereux - KBR
Bob Dishman - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Curt Dodges - CACI Inc-Federal
Tom Donahue - Davis Defense Group
Jim Donnelly - Raytheon
John Dries - Applied Technology, Inc.
Kevin Duffy - L3 Technologies
Tad Dunn - Corvid Technologies
David Durham - SRC, Inc.
John Dwinell - CompSec
Ashley Edwards - QED Systems Inc
Cary Ellis - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
Marty Ellner - RIX INdustries
Kurt Engel - Raytheon
Michel Enos - Perspecta
Kathleen Epperson - Leidos
Michael Evans - HumanTouch, LLC
Mark Failor - Infor
david feinstein - G3 Technologies
Phil Fickes - Bell
Travis Fields - Technology Service Corporation
Chris Figueroa - PMAT INC
John Flanagan - Whitney, Bradley and Brown Inc (WBB)
Heidi Fleming - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Eric Fleming - Alion Science and Technology
Tim Flood - The Boeing Company
Tim Foerster - CACI Inc-Federal
Lindsay Frazier - The MIL Corporation
Lindsay Frazier - The MIL Corporation
Bob Fudge - Evanhoe & Associates, Inc.
Raymond Fuller - Viasat
Herb Gainey - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
Brian Gallatin - Epsilon Systems Solutions, Inc.
Paul Gambacorta - Boeing
Gregory Gerber - NA
James Gigrich - Keysight Technologies
Traci Goddard-Pulliam - Envistacom, LLC
JB Godwin - BriteWerx, Inc.
Noel Goldstein - Abaco Systems
Angel Gonzalez - ZANFER
Lawrence Gordin - Palantir USG, Inc.
Chris Grable - Up Doppler Consulting LLC
James Greer - SAIC
Ed Greer - The MIL Corporation
Frank Griffo - KIHOMAC, Inc.
George Grooms - TapHere Technology
Mark Grovak - Curtiss-Wright Defense Solutions
Daniel Guilbault - EPS Corporation
Sean Hamilton - Rocket Technology/IBM Partner
Curt Hammill - Esri
John Hardy - L3Harris Technologies
Peter Harrell - Cherokee Nation Technologies
Sheila Harris-Adams - Visionary Business Solutions
Tim Harschutz - Segue Technologies
Jeffrey Hart - M2 Technology, Inc.
Drew Hartigan - Innovative Defense Technologies
Robyn Harvey - IPT Corporation
Valerie Hayes - Envistacom
Greg Hays - Scientific Research Corporation
Catherine Heberle - Engility Corporation
Greg Heines - LTC Solutions
Mark Henderson - Simplify Product Development, LLC
Barry Hess - KnowledgeBridge International
Dave Hesse - J.F. Taylor, Inc.
Karen Hicks - J.F. Taylor, Inc.
Michael Higley - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Tom Hills - Rolls-Royce Corporation
Maura Hogan - Consortium Management Group, Inc.
Michael Hohn - Galorath Incorporated
John Holt - PAL Services, Inc.
Joanna Hosea - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Larry Howard - Dayton T. Brown
David Hoyt - Dynamic Aviation Group, Inc.
WILLIAM HOYT - Dynetics
Lane Hudson - L3Harris
Steven Iezzi - Aeronix, Inc.
Karen Ives - Palantir USG, Inc.
Glen Ives - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Wendy Jagat - University of Maryland
Taikeisha Jenkins - OMNITEC Solutions, Inc.
Christina Johannsen - WBB
Ralph Johnson - Commonwealth Computer Research
Bill Johnson - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Brian Jonasen - WBB
Barbara Jones - NAVAIR
Lou Jonske - Hitachi Vantara Federal
Robert Jorge - A. Harold & Associates, LLC
Dan Jurta - Selex Galileo Inc
Patrick Kahney - Wind River, Inc.
Daniel Kalosky - BAE Systems
Katherine Katina - SAIC
Shannon Katulich - Booz Allen Hamilton
Emil Kaunitz - Specialty Systems, Inc.
Chris Kawolics - LTM INC.
Eileen Kearns - PCMG
Ron Keene - NCS Technologies
Rodney Kendall - Synectic Solutions, Inc.
Mark Kikta - L-3 Harris
James Kirkpatrick - Frontier Technology Inc.
Ted Klapka - Vertex Aerospace
Danny Knee - L3 Display & Avionics
Mark Kohlheim - CACI
Adrienne konstantin - SAM, Inc.
Paul Korkemaz - XPRT LLC
Daniel Krall - Elbit Systems of America
James Lackey - Parsons Corporation
Dennis Lamb - Boeing Global Services
Tom Lansing - Physical Optics Corp
Ryan Legge - NuWave Solutions
Barry Levin - STi
Michelle Liefke - Sierra Nevada Corp
Mark London - T. C. Defense
Lenny Long - DLT Solutions
Chris Lozano - Long Wave Inc.
Mark Lucas - Perspecta
Peter Ludwig - QED Systems Inc
Tom Lydon - VT-Group
John Lyons - SOLUTE
Mike Magee - MTech
Jay Magnino - IBM
Brandon Magown - Visionary Business Solutions
Carrie Mahanna - Intuitive Research and Technology Corporation
Randy Mahr - Mahr Citadel Solutions
John Manning - Huntington Ingalls Industries TSD
Wes Manship - TeraThink
Ryan Mapeso - PMAT INC
Eric Martin - Avineon, Inc
John Martin - Engility Corporation
Rick Martin - IntelliDyne
Daniel Martins - iRF Solutions
Michael Mason - Alion
Clifton Massey - FIRST RF Corporation
Mary Anne Matsko - Tech-Marine Business, Inc.
Karla Matthews - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Ken McCreedy - MD Dept of Commerce
John McDermott - L3Harris
Howard McGrath - hJm Consulting LLC
Mack McKinney - LinQuest Corporation
Doug Mederos - StraCon Services Group, LLC
Jeffrey Meek - DHPC Technologies
Pushpa Merchant - EPS Corporation
Dave Meron - Omega Aerial Refueling Services, Inc.
David Meszler - NAVAIR/USAF
Doug Michel - M2 Technology
Amie Milan - Coalition Solutions Integrated, Inc.
Spencer Miller - KIHOMAC, Inc.
Wanda Miller - Epoch Concepts
James M Miller - Pivot Industries Limited
Terry Moran - RIX Industries
Kim Mozingo - GaiaWrx / DefTech
Mark Mueller - Alfresco Software
MaryKay Myers - The Patuxent Partnership
Nicholas Myers - BAE Systems
Michael Napolitano - CACI
Jeff Nelson - Pacific Star Communications, Inc.
Anton Nerad - Omega Aerial Refueling Services, Inc.
Cheryl Nicewaner - Segue Technologies
Bob Nichels - HumanTouch, LLC
Dean Nohe - Elta North America
James Norris - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Bob Novak - BAE Systems
Jeff O'Neil - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Ron Oblen - Guidehouse
William Okoniewski - Torch Technologies
Gregory Olson - KBR
Matthew Orsino - Valkyrie Enterprises
Mike OSullivan - Epoch Concepts LLC
David Owen - Veraxx Engineering Corporation
Rick Pacitti - Parts Life, Inc.
Mike Palamar - The Patuxent Partnership
Richard Paquette - LMI
Link Parikh - Rocket Technology/IBM Partner
John Park - The Integration Company
Byron Parker - WGS Systems, LLC
Kenneth Parks - L3Harris
Jerry Parnin - Invisible Interdiction Inc
Joseph Parziale - NAG Marine
Roshan Patel - StorageHawk
Don Patterson - Dayton T. Brown, Inc.
Joel Patton - System Innovation Engineering
Lizy Paul - Collins Aerospace
Susan Pequigney - Hitachi Vantara Federal
Bruce Peters - Torch Technologies, Inc.
Tejbir Phool - MiMoCloud
Adelle Pierce - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Lee Plumb - Evans Incorporated
John Polcha - Leidos
Mark Porto - RavenTek
Jonathan Posner - CACI
James Powers - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Matthew Pregmon - L3Harris
Craig Proulx - JHNA
Vincent Pugliese - CACI Federal Inc
Elisha Pulivarti - Axiscades,Inc
Matthew Ragan - RavenTek
Summer Raley - Zenetex, LLC
Brian Ralston - Commonwealth Computer Research Inc.
Joseph Rardin - Collins Aerospace
PETER REESE - Mercury Systems
David Reeves - Chugach Information Technolgy, Inc.
David Reichert - DuPont
Jim Reid - Saab Defense and Security USA
Jim Reining - Systems & Technology Research
Timothy Renz - Booz Allen Hamilton
Bill Roto Reuter - R-Squared Solutions, LLC
Paul Reynolds - Smartronix, Inc.
Timothy Richmeyer - Aeronix, Inc.
David Risha - LSI
Jeremy Rockett - ServiceNow
Bob Roof - Cherokee Nation Strategic Programs
Ronald Rostek - Northrop Grumman Corp
Jay Roy - OMNI Technologies
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Dan Rupinski - Oracle America, Inc.
Michelle Russell - KAIROS, Inc.
Chris Sacco - ABSI Aerospace and Defense
Sebastian Saez - Sechan electronics, Inc.
Vern Samuel - RavenTek
Jim Sandberg - TPP Individual Member
Tom Sanders - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Scott Sanders - Envistacom
Frank Sanders - Veda Associates
Robert Sanders - ENSCO Avionics
Risa Savold - Infor
Matt Scassero - Univ. of Maryland UAS Test Site
William Schaefer - Omega Aerial Refueling Services, Inc.
Matthew Schaff - Omega Aerial Refueling Services
Richard Schilke - Nishati, Inc.
Michael Schmall - NetApp
Gretchen Schreiber - ALEX-Alternative Experts, LLC
Rick Schultz - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
Eric Schwaigert - Collins Aerospace
Tim Scott - DuPont
Vincent Scott - Sentir Research Laboratories, a division of STI Technologies
Brian Shealey - Trifacta
Nikhil Shenoy
Lou Sierra - Alion
Kennis Sigmon - QED Systems Inc
James Sikora - IAP Worldwide Services
Francisco Silebi - First Light, LLC
Terry Silva - The Patuxent Partnership
Dottie Simeona - Booz Allen Hamilton
Michael Simpers - EPS Corporation
Palmer Sims - Quest Public Sector
Larry Singer - Aspen Consulting Group
Matt Sladky - Swish Data
Cari Smiley - JHNA, Inc.
Rowland Smith - Independent Consultant
Joe Smith - Dayton T. Brown, Inc.
Shawn Smith - Perspecta
John Snedeker - Raytheon Space & Airborne Systems
Frank Snyder - Quest Public Sector
Alan Sosa - Agile Defense, Inc.
Tony Souk - Dfuse Technologies
Nate Spong - Epoch Concepts
Karthik Srinivasan - iWorks Corporation
Steve Stearns - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Ken Stepanuk - RBC Incorporated
Bryan Stephens - Sigmatech, Inc
Steven Steptoe - Neany Inc.
Scott Stewart - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Jay Storms - Sim Ventions
Steve Stuck - NCS Technologies
Eric Styron - Frontier Technology Inc.
Tom Suder - Apcerto
Dave Suhosky - Kitty Hawk Technologies
Nagel Sullivan - Pacific Aerospace Consulting
William Sverapa - Wsverapa Consulting
Justin Swearingen - CACI
Robin Taber - Gemini Technologies, Inc.
Robert Tabone - A. Harold & Associates, LLC
William Taczak - Applied Technology, Inc.
Kristie Taylor - CTI
Rob Taylor - STI Technologies
Peter Thielen - Herdt Consulting, Inc
Adrien Thom - ID Technologies
Tim Tibbits - Concurrent Technologies Corp
Shane Todd - L3HARRIS
Scott Toppel - Avatar Partners, Inc.
Robert Torres - Southwest Research Institute
Michael Trotman - CDWG
April Tsirigotis - Technology Security Associates, Inc
Jim Tully - L3Harris
Stephen Uriarte - BiTMICRO Networks, Inc.
Richard Vigeant - UF Applied Research
Jon Walman - LTC Solutions LLC
Mike Walsh - CyberX Labs
Beth Ward - AVIAN
Raymond Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Rob Willis - Andromeda Systems Incorporated
Carrie Willmore - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Micheal Wilson - NA
Dusty Wilson - Science Applications International Corporation (SAIC)
Roger Wilson - MathWorks
Bennett Wilson - NELO
Michael Wilson - Aruba
Brandon Wolfson - Technology Service Corporation
Ed Wolski - L3 Technologies
Douglas Woods - AM Pierce & Associates
Gena Woolridge - NAWCAD
Amanda Wose - Pacific Aerospace Consulting
Kenneth Wright - PGFM Solutions, LLC
Shahid Zaki - SAM, Inc.
Susan Zubik - Southwest Research Institute
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2019. All rights reserved.