Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for Artificial Intelligence Program
List of registered Attendees for this program:

Artificial Intelligence Program

Kenneth Abell - NAWCAD 5.0
Robin Adair - PCMG
Brian Albin - NSWC Dahlgren
Dan Allen - Accenture Federal Services
Christopher Anderson - Booz Allen Hamilton
Marie Andrie - NAWCAD
Rebecca Badilla - IND
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Jeff Bertman - Dfuse Technologies, Inc.
Nora Blasko - Great Mills High School
Sarah Caggiano - NAVAIR
Robert Chagnot - DataRobot
Daniel Cordell - George Consulting, Ltd.
William Cords - NAVAIR
Elsie Davis - NAVAIR
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Frank Deaton - Alion Science and Technology
Tomie DeLeonard - DNS Corporation
Raymond DeLeonard - DNS Corporation
Kelly Dombrosky - NAVAIR
Jim Donnelly - Raytheon
Bruce Draper - DARPA
Thomas Evans - Maryland Dept of Commerce - OMFA
Phil Fickes - Bell
Heidi Fleming - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Michael Flynn - Defense Acquisition University
Steve Frazier - HPE
Karen Frech - NAWCAD PAX
Craig Fullman - NVIDIA Corporation
Larisa Funk - Booz Allen Hamilton
Craig Furuta - KPMG
Trevor Goodell - Department of Defense
Ari Goodman - NAVAIR Lakehurst
Ben Griffith - Microsoft
Luis Hernandez - NAVAIR
Diana Hong - Accenture
Michael Horvat - FCN Technologies
Barbara Ives - GI Enterprises / TPP
Bill Johnson - Northrop Grumman Corp.
RADM Bert Johnston, USN (ret) - TPP Individual Member
Eileen Kearns - PCMG
Tom Kennedy - KPMG
Gary Kessler - Kessler Integrated Systems Solutions, LLC
Becky Kosten - NAVAIR
Anita Laird - Bell
Don Logar - Next Tier Concepts
Gerald Malloy - NCI
Venkat Manivannan - NAVAIR
Andrew Mathis - DataRobot
Karla Matthews - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Jennifer May - DataRobot
Patrick McGarrity - Naval Systems, Inc.
Scott McKay - KPMG LLP (KPMG)
Eric Miles - Next Tier Concepts
Carl Miller - Textron
Brian Miloski - ALQIMI Analytics & Intelligence, LLC
Justin Neroda - Booz Allen Hamilton
Bob Nichels - HumanTouch, LLC
Sean Olson - Accenture Federal Services
Michael Parks - NAVAIR
Justin Pavis - Booz Allen Hamilton
Adelle Pierce - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Chris Powell - Next Tier Concepts
Darin Powers - Next Tier Concepts
Joseph Rardin - Collins Aerospace
Tyler Robinson - ServiceNow
Phil Rooney - NAVAIR
Lauren Ropella - KPMG
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Dan Rupinski - Oracle America, Inc.
William Schroeder - SPECTRUM Group
Jeff Score - Naval Systems, Inc.
Nilanjan Sengupta - Accenture Federal Services
Ellen Servetnick - NAWCAD
Rajeev Sharma - ALQIMI Analytics & Intelligence, LLC
Andrew Shaw - Booz Allen Hamilton
Nikhil Shenoy
Mark Silbert - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Kevin Smith - Guidehouse
Atanaska Smith - Acxiom
Tony Souk - Dfuse Technologies
Nagel Sullivan - Pacific Aerospace Consulting
Michael Taberski - DataRobot
Jen Towbin - KPMG LLP (KPMG)
Michael Trotman - CDWG
Bryan Vandrovec - RED-INC
Raymond Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2019. All rights reserved.