Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for TPP 2019 Annual Member Dinner
List of registered Attendees for this program:

TPP 2019 Annual Member Dinner

Laurell Aiton - Smartronix, Inc.
Sarah Amos - Smartronix, Inc.
Donn Anderson - Parts Life, Inc.
Joseph Anderson - St. Mary's River Watershed Association,Inc.
Paul Aus - PAE Applied Technology
Martha Bailey - MIL Corporation
Cecilia Baldwin - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Samuel Baldwin - Baldwin & Briscoe, P.C.
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Tracy Barkhimer
Sabrina Barosio - AV3, Inc.
David John Barrett - NAWCAD
Edward C. Barrett, Ph.D. - IND
Bryan Barthelme - Aviation Systems Engineering Company (ASEC)
Brad Bartilson - TechPort/UMD
Damian Bates - StraCon Services Group
Vincent Bellezza - Aviation Systems Engineering Company (ASEC)
Betsy Bossart - Congressman Steny Hoyer
Donald Bouchard - MAG Aerospace
Jan Briscoe - Baldwin & Briscoe, P.C.
Joe Broussard - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Chelsea Brown - College of Southern Maryland
Jennifer Brown - The Patuxent Partnership
Bob Brown - HTii
Brittaney Buell - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Jason Burrows - AV3, Inc.
Marcia Chase - Naval Systems, Inc.
Bryan Clarke - AV3, Inc.
Mark Converse - Cypress International
Kevin Cooley - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Rusty Cooper - KBR
Christopher Cox - Pax River NAS
Brian Crosby - Maryland House of Delegates, District 29B
Carolyn Curry - St. Mary's College of Maryland Foundation, Inc.
Steve Daczkowski - Zenetex, LLC
Neal Davidson - Valour, LLC
Leslie Davidson - NA
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Mark De Luca - HTii
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Leslie DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Dennis DePriest - Sabre Systems
Dana Dewey - Smartronix, Inc.
Jim Donnelly - Raytheon
Tom Dority - Tech Marine Business, Inc.
VADM Joe Dyer, USN (ret) - TPP Individual Member
Heather Earhart - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Steve Eastburg - Smartronix, Inc.
Nancy Easterling - Historic Sotterley, Inc.
Dennis England - Zenetex, LLC
David Fairfax - Zenetex
Phil Farrell - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Denise Foster - Leadership Southern Maryland
BD Gaddis - The Boeing Co
Barbara Gardner - KBR
JB Godwin - BriteWerx, Inc.
Ryan Gravelle - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Josh Grossman - St.Mary's College of Maryland
Howie Grube - Historic St. Mary's City
Michael Haddix - AV3, Inc.
Jim Hanley - ManTech
Gretchen Hardman - Office of the Governor
Emily Harman
Leandra Harris - Zenetex, LLC
Tracy Harris - College of Southern Maryland
RADM Tim Heely, USN (ret) - Vanilla Unmanned
Diana Hess - Advanced Concepts And Technologies International, LLC (ACT I)
David Hickman - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Gina Hoffman - JHNA
Dale Hornberger - FGS, LLC
John Houser - Baldwin, Briscoe & Steinmetz
John Houser - Baldwin, Briscoe & Steinmetz
Barbara Ives - GI Enterprises / TPP
Justin Janaskie - MAG Aero
Christina Johannsen - WBB
Randy Johnson - FGS, LLC
Mike Johnston - PAE Applied Technology
Beverly Johnston - Guest
RADM Bert Johnston, USN (ret) - TPP Individual Member
Sandra Jonaasen - Baldwin, Briscoe and Steinmetz
Brian Jonasen - WBB
Rachel Jones - Office of U.S Senator Ben Cardin
Mark Kavanaugh - KBR
Rodney Kendall - Synectic Solutions, Inc.
Erin Kennedy - NAWCAD
Greg Kennedy - NAWCAD
Tami Kerr - FGS, LLC
Gary Kessler - Kessler Integrated Systems Solutions, LLC
Chad Kilgore - Booz Allen Hamilton
Miklos Kiss - ACT I
John Kovach - 2 Circle Inc.
Alexandra LaCount - FGS, LLC
Anita Laird - Bell
Ben Latigo - University System of Maryland at Southern Maryland
Jeffrey Lehnertz - KBR
Kalmen Leikach - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Justin Leveling - Booz Allen Hamilton
Randy Loyer - Guidehouse
Mark Lucas - Perspecta
Tom Lydon - VT-Group
Andrew Macyko - Sabre Systems, Inc
Randy Mahr - Mahr Citadel Solutions
Mike Manazir - The Boeing Company
Jacqueline Marsteller - IND
Mary Anne Matsko - Tech-Marine Business, Inc.
Karla Matthews - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Shane Mattingly - NA
Ashton Miller - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Kathleen Miranda - Office of Naval Research
Dale Moore - Dept of Navy
Michael Morgan - Booz Allen Hamilton
Ryan Morning - StraCon Services Group
Dan Mosser - College of Southern Maryland
James Norris - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Ian Northrop - JHNA
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Jeff O'Neil - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Robert Olsen - WBB
Gregory Olson - KBR
John Parris - Smartronix, Inc.
Christina Payne - Precise Systems, Inc.
Thomas Phelan - KBR
Adelle Pierce - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Craig Proulx - JHNA
Adam Ptack - MIL Corporation
Karen Raley - St. Mary's College of Maryland
Scott Reeves - KAIROS, Inc.
Timothy Renz - Booz Allen Hamilton
Paul Reynolds - Smartronix, Inc.
Janet Rhodes - FGS, LLC
Kimberly Rider - Booz Allen Hamilton
Alan Ruby - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Dan Rupinski - Oracle America, Inc.
Michelle Russell - KAIROS, Inc.
Douglas Sanborn - Booz Allen Hamilton
Matt Scassero - Univ. of Maryland UAS Test Site
Robert Schaller - Florida Institute of Technology
Michael Schroeder - NAWCAD
Mark Sferra - Zenetex, LLC
Dottie Simeona - Booz Allen Hamilton
Michael Simpson - NA
Cari Smiley - JHNA, Inc.
Susan Smith - SEAI
Trinette Smith - HTii
Karen Smith Hupp - College of Southern Maryland
Paul Sohl - Commander, OPTEVFOR
Adrienne Somerville - NAVAIR
Dale Spalding - KBR
Jason Starks - FGS, LLC
Scott Stewart - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Thomas Stine - Resource Management Concepts
Kevin Switick - AVIAN
Judy Switick - AVIAN
Cathy Szmurlo - FGS, LLC
Kathleen Talton - Naval Systems, Inc.
Leslie Taylor - NAWCAD
Kelly Thomas - FGS, LLC
Todd Thurman - Zenetex, LLC
Troy Townsend - St. Mary's College of Maryland
Tim Trainer - VT-Group
Scott Travers - Office of U.S. Senator Chris Van Hollen
Jonathan Tse - FGS, LLC
Gery VanderVliet - Zenetex, LLC
Linda Vassallo - Calvert County Government
Chris Vassallo - NA
Matt Vodzak - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Diana Waldorf - Naval Systems, Inc.
Steve Wall - Maryland Department of Commerce
Greg Wallace - Zenetex, LLC
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Ray Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Scott White - HTii
Michael Wick - St. Mary's College of Maryland
Pete Williams - The Albers Group
Regina Wilson - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Kevin Wolfe - 2 Circle Inc.
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2019. All rights reserved.