Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for NAWCAD Industry Day
List of registered Attendees for this program:

NAWCAD Industry Day

Gordon Nelson - Hitachi Vantara Federal
Glen Ackermann - Dynamic Aviation
Robin Adair - PCMG
Chris Alicandro - FLIR
Destiny Allen - St. Mary’s County Department of Economic Development
David Ambos - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
Donn Anderson - D&P
Keawe Anderson - Na Ali'i
Aaron Anthonsen - SRI International
Scott Arnold - Client Solution Architects
Clyde Back - Gibbs and Cox
Adrian Balboa - Sabre88
Dave Balleweg - Advanced IT Concepts Inc (AITC)
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Mark Bamberger - Cubic
Brad Bartilson - TechPort/UMD
Francis Bartlett - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
Tanya Bassett - NAWCAD
Roger Bazzarre - BAE Systems
Anthony Beamon - American Systems Corp.
Christopher Beard - NAWCAD
Ray Bednarcik - PSI Pax, Inc.
LaTonya Bembry - NAVAIR
Malinda Bennett - Bowhead Science & Technology
Tucker Bennett - Ironclad Technology Services LLC
Sheri Bennington - METI Inc.
James Biagioli - Amazon Web Services
Sharon Bias - BTAS
Giacomo Biscotti - ATCSI, LLC
Steven Bishop - Smartronix, Inc.
Jack Blalock - Cherokee Nation Business
Jean Blizzard - 3A Broker Services
Dan Bogan - FLIR Systems, Inc
Maura Boselowitz - Parsons
Donald Bouchard - MAG Aerospace
Mark Boughner - Na Ali'i
Sharie Bourbeau - Whitney, Bradley and Brown
Sherry Bowles - Indyne, Inc.
Randy Bradum - IND
Joseph Brady - Fibertek, inc
Richard Brasel - PAE
David Brashear - Altus Technology Solutions
William Brewer - SERCO
Kevin Bridgwater - N/A
Marc Briere - AMEWAS, Inc.
Charles Brooks - SRC, Inc.
Joe Broussard - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Jeff Brown - NAVAIR
Justin Burd - Super Systems Inc
Mark Burlew - Battelle
SHELBY BUTLER - NAVAIR
Phil Byrd - Compendium Federal Technology (CFT)
Sonya Carpenter - NAVAIR
Scott Caslin - Hilti, Inc
Lauren Cates - Bowhead
Terry Caulley - NAWCAD
Tom Cecil - DoD
Erik Cehrs - MacAulay-Brown, Inc.
Leona Charles - SPC Business Consulting
Yu-Hsuan Chen - Integrated Program Solutions, Inc.
Starla Christakos - Jacobs
Stephanie Clewer - SA-TECH, Inc
Jonathan Cohen - The Trillions CO.
Mark Coleman - Polaris Alpha
Jan Coley - Armedia
Krista Cook - Integrated Program Solutions, Inc.
Curtis Cook - NAWCAD
Kevin Cooley - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Michael Coon - NAWCAD AIR-2.5.1
Michael Cooper - NA
Tiffany Corbett - NAWCAD
Dan Corman - Altus
Corinne Crimmins - Jahn Corporation
Jeffrey Crymes - SOLUTE
Steve Daczkowski - Zenetex, LLC
Louis Dampier - NASC
John Dankowski - The Vela Group, LLC
gregory daugherty - M.C. Dean, Inc.
Neal Davidson - Valour, LLC
Morris Davis - Bowhead
Thomas Davis - R2C Support Services
Amy Davis - Dept of Nay
Timothy Davis - Indyne, Inc.
Elsie Davis - NAVAIR
Rebecca Del Palazzo - Blue Ivy Partners
Lori DeLorenzo - Cavan Solutions
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Dennis DePriest - Sabre Systems
Ron Dexter - SURVICE Engineering Company
Bob Dishman - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Tom Donahue - Davis Defense Group
Mark Donovan - NetApp
James Donovan - AMEWAS, Inc.
Amy Dorsch - AD-4.11.4
Gint Dragunas - Belcan Government Services
Chris Dunn - Artemis Electronics LLC
David Durham - SRC, Inc.
Michael Durst - Deloite Consulting LLP
Larry Egbert - DCS Corporation
Cary Ellis - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
Carolyn Emmart - DoD
Dwight Epps - KATSU Technologies Inc
Michael Evans - Humantouch, LLC
Kristen Ferro - NAWCAD
Stephanie Figeroux - Lord and Tucker Management Consultants
Chris Figueroa - PMAT INC
Colin Fischer - NX Aviation
Paul Flynn - Navy
Tim Foerster - CACI Inc-Federal
Randy Formy Duval - NAG MARINE
Jasmine Francois-Moore - Gabriel Enterprises Consulting Group
Lindsay Frazier - The MIL Corporation
Donna French - NAWCAD Service Acquisition Team
Krista French - CRL Technologies, Inc.
Carol Frisch - NAWCAD
Raymond Fuller - VIASAT
Kyle Gahan - ISHPI Information Technologies, Inc. (DBA ISHPI)
Pete Ganzer - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
David Gardner - David E. Gardner Executive Consulting Inc
Jim Gardner - Mosaic ATM
Ron Garnett - ironSAGE Group
Katy Gates - NAWCAD 4.11.6
Karl Geist - INCOSE SoMD Chapter
Andrew Geltman - North American Wave Engine Corporation
Stefano Ghielmetti - RUAG MRO Schweiz
Hilary Gill - DCS Corporation
Michele Glampe - Navy
JB Godwin - BriteWerx, Inc.
Lee Goldstein - IntelliDyne LLC
Angel Gonzalez - ZANFER
Janiece Gordon - Department of Navy
Tess Goshorn - NAWCAD
Alex Granados - Prescient Edge Corporatoin
Ryan Gravelle - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Tad Greer - Science Applications International Corporation (SAIC)
Mark Greer - Huntington Ingalls
Marie Grimmer - GTOi
George Grooms - TapHere Technology
Eric Gullett - IND
Erin Gutridge - Navy
Laura Guy - JF Taylor, Inc.
Glenn Hagan - Appian
Rhiana Haney - NAWCAD
Walt Hanna - ATCSI
James Hansel - Sabre88
Coryn Hansell - 2.5.1.3
John Hardy - L3 Technologies
Carol Hardy - Navy
Brian Harper - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Peter Harrell - Cherokee Nation Technologies
Tim Harschutz - Arctic Information Technology
Catherine Heberle - Engility
Victoria Heeren - Navy
Barbara Hennessy - CDS2
Jay Heroux - Client Solution Architects
Dave Hesse - J.F. Taylor, Inc.
Tim Hickey - NAWCAD
Patrick Hickey - Deloitte Consulting, LLP
David Hickman - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Karen Hicks - J.F. Taylor, Inc.
Dora Hill - NAVAIR/NAWCAD
James Hill - Aging Aircraft Consulting
Tom Hills - Rolls-Royce Corporation
Jason Hochman - Polaris Alpha
Joe Hockman - World Wide Technology, Inc.
Edward Hoffmann - ITG Global, LLC
Michael Hohn - Galorath Incorporated
Terri Holder - Island Creek Associates
Randy Hollstein - Booz Allen Hamilton
Mark Holtzer - MathWorks
Joanna Hosea - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
David Hoyt - Dynamic Aviation Group, Inc.
Russ Hrdy - Battelle
Robert Hunt - Galorath Federal
Doug Isleib - Tekla Research, Inc.
Glen Ives - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Wendy Jagat - University of Maryland, College Park
James Jahn - Jahn Corporation
Taikeisha Jenkins - OMNITEC Solutions, Inc.
Charles Joesten - MacAulay-Brown, Inc.
Christina Johannsen - WBB
Monique Johnson - DON/NAVAIR
TIMOTHY JOHNSON - OBXTEK, Inc.
Joshua Johnson - LSI - Logistic Specialties, Inc
Lynda Johnson - Eagle Systems Inc
Sean Jone - Avian
Christopher Jones - Sumaria Systems, Inc
Barbara Jones - NAVAIR
Lou Jonske - Hitachi Vantara Federal
Joan Joyce - Grant Thornton LLP
Tracey Jubeck - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Patrick Kahney - Wind River, Inc.
Tony Kamenicky - Rollout Systems
Al Kaniss - Navy
Emil Kaunitz - Specialty Systems, Inc.
Eileen Kearns - PCMG
Denise Kellogg - Belcan Government Services
Rodney Kendall - Synectic Solutions, Inc.
Greg Kennedy
Tami Kerr - FGS, LLC
Gary Kessler - Kessler Integrated Systems Solutions, LLC
Tarick Khadra - Blue Ivy Partners
Gregory Knepper - Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Paul Korkemaz - Korkemaz Business Advisors LLC
Christa Kuhl - PSI Pax, Inc.
Easton Lachapelle - Avian
James Lackey - Parsons Corporation
Steve Lang - Cavan Solutions
Thomas Lansing - Physical Optics Corp
Chris Lawrence - Andromeda Systems Incorporated
Samantha Leap - NAWCAD
Daniel LeBlanc - Jacobs Engineering
Daniel LeBlanc - Jacobs Technologies
Wendy Lee - Ausley Associates, Inc.
Sid Leung - Spectrum Software Technology
Jeff Liffick - BTAS
Kenneth Litland - KIHOMAC
Sandra Llewellyn-Watson - WBB
Mark London - T. C. Defense
Anthony Lowe - RCMT Aerospace
Mark Lucas - Perspecta
Tom Lydon - VT-Group
Bryce Lyons - Phacil, Inc.
Paul Maassel - Reallaer
Andrew Macyko - Sabre Systems, Inc
John Maher - SourceAmerica
Gerald Malloy - IAP
Diana Manchak - Serco
Mark Manship - Jacobs
Ryan Mapeso - PMAT INC
Nick Marchand - Ironclad Technology Services
Michael Mason - Alion
Alessha Mason - Navy
Chris Massetti - Navy
Mary Anne Matsko - Tech - Marine Business, Inc.
John McAllister - PSI Pax, Inc.
Casey McCarthy - CSA Guidance Consulting
Karen McCarthy - Navy
John McDonald - Ruckus
Dawn McDonald - Navy
Rhett McDonough - M.C. Dean
Rod McLaury - SA-TECH, Inc
Melanie McTaggart - ITG Global LLC
Damon McWhorter - IntelliDyne-LLC
Doug Mederos - StraCon Services Group, LLC
Niels Merinothiebaud - ERIMAX
Amie Milan - Coalition Solutions Integrated, Inc.
Jacklyn Miles - Miles and Chesley Consulting Services, LLC
Barbara Miller - Management and Engineering Technologies International, Inc.
Ashton Miller - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Spencer Miller - KIHOMAC, Inc.
John Mills - Microsoft DoD
Zakary Monin - NAVAIR
Jonathan Moreno - Hilti, Inc
Dwight Morgan - Booz Allen Hamilton
Ryan Morning - StraCon Services Group
Susan Morris - ATS
Russell Mosier - Innovative Decisions, Inc.
William Mueller - AECOM
Michael Mulligan - Battelle
John Murphy - KBRWyle
Subhash Nanduri - NA
Craig Nelson - Spectrum Software Technology
Bob Nichels - Humantouch, LLC
Susan Nichols - Navy
James Norris - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Ian Northrop - JHNA
Rachel Nuhfer - Systems Planning and Analysis, Inc (SPA)
John O'Connell - JC3 Global, Inc
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Jeff O'Neil - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Eric O'Neill - Polaris Alpha
Ron Oblen - Guidehouse
Tim Ogden - Blue Ivy Partners
Kim Oliver - American Electronics, Inc. (AMELEX)
Gregory Olson - KBRWyle
Peter Olson - USN
Ross Osborne - Phase II Staffing and Contracting, LLC (dba Phase
Mike OSullivan - Epoch Concepts LLC
Amy Parker - NAWCAD
John Pasch - Vertex Aerospace
Rick Paskoski - NAWCAD
Marco Pati - Gryphon Technologies
Joel Patton - System Innovation Engineering
Harry Peember - RCMT Aerospace
Tamara Pennell - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Susan Pequigney - Hitachi Vantara Federal
Marilin Perez Valentin - NAWCAD 4.5 14
Marcy Perrygo - Perrygo Consulting Group
Chris Perrygo - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
Robert Petrillo - ARServices
Jeff Philippart - Robbins Gioia
Joan Phillips-Holland - OMNITEC Solutions, Inc.
JIm Pietrocini - Elastic
Juanson Pitt - Orion Global Systems
Mark Porter - University of Maryland UAS Test Site
Jonathan Posner - CACI
Mike Prichard - Cavan Solutions
Craig Proulx - JHNA
Bradley Randall - Mecanex USA, Inc.
Joseph Rardin - Collins Aerospace
Scott Reeves - KAIROS, Inc.
Ken Reeves - Iron Bow
Jeffrey Ribel - E3 Federal Solutions, LLC
Dawn Rich - American Electronics, Inc. (AMELEX)
Johnson Robert - Diamond Technologies, Inc.
Jay Roche - Davis Defense Group, Inc
Jeremy Rockett - ServiceNow
Scott Roland - SSI
Aaron Rondeau - Eagle Systems, Inc
Ken Rosenbaum - North Slope Solutions
Kennon Rumuly - Kitty Hawk Technologies
Dan Rupinski - Oracle North America, Inc.
Kelly Russ - Parsons
Michelle Russell - KAIROS, Inc.
Chris Sacco - ABSI Defense
John Saia - USfalcon
Stan Salamon - Air Combat Effectiveness Consulting Group, LLC
Scott Sanders - Ausley Associates, Inc.
Tom Sanders - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Ashley Sanks - Summit Technical Solutions
Matt Scassero - Univ. of Maryland UAS Test Site
Paul Schendel - KBRWyle
Michael Schmall - NetApp
Rick Schultz - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
Kevin Schwertfeger - NAWCAD
Noelle Shema - ITC Defense
Steven Shpiner - Prescient Edge Corporation
Matt Sladky - SwishData
Nancy Smay - ABSI Defense
Cari Smiley - American Systems Corp.
Rowland Smith - Independent Consultant
Susan Smith - SEAI
Shannon Smith - Gryphon Technologies Inc
Carl Smith - VSE Corporation
Bill Smith - SA-TECH
Holly Snyder - Booz Allen Hamilton
Reamonn Soto - Sensatek Propulsion Technology, Inc
Samantha Sowers - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Harvey Speer - The Columbia Group
Nate Spong - Epoch Concepts
John Spruill - PMAT INC
Melinda Stann - NAWCAD
Thomas Stann - NAWCAD
Steve Stearns - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Robin Steis - Genesys
Chris Stenman - Battelle
Scott Stewart - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Robert Sturm - 3A Broker Services
Dave Suhosky - Kitty Hawk Technologies
George Sulich - Sabre Systems
Bard Sullenger - 22nd Century Technologies Inc.
Michael Sullivan - Navy
Shannon Summers - NAWCAD
Jonathan Swigert - Tekla Research, Inc.
Kevin Switick - AVIAN
Melissa Tennyson - NAWCAD
Jed Theriot - CSSI, INC
John Thoma - BANC3
Will Thomas - EATON Aerospace
Michael Thompson - Galorath Federal
Cynthia Thompson - Department of the Navy
Scott Tice - Andromeda Systems Incorporated
Dana Tippett - NAWCAD-4.11.6
Jonathan Tom - Southwest Research Institute
Andrew Tormey - SRC, Inc.
William Treadway - Loch Harbour Group
April Tsirigotis - Technology Security Associates, Inc
Casey Turner - DEI
David Turner - SURVICE Engineering Company
Mattew Tyler - PMAT, Inc
Mary Ulrey - 2 Circle Inc.
Rebecca Unetic - Fuse Integration, Inc.
Christian Utara - AIR-4.11
David Vidler - Bevilacqua Research Corporation
Matt Vodzak - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Ashley Vogt - NAWCAD
Vince Walls - Na Ali'i
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Dwayne Washington - DKW Communications, Inc.
Eric Washington - Cherokee Nation Red Wing
Russell Wasinchism - NAWCAD
Chris Wasniak - J.F. Taylor, Inc.
Audrey Weber - WX5
Ray Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Curt Westergard - UAV-Monitoring.com
Will Weston - Greenfield Engineering Corp.
Jennifer Weyand - NAVAIR
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Lorraine Williams - Compliance Corporation
Carrie Willmore - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Dusty Wilson - Science Applications International Corporation (SAIC)
Roger Wilson - MathWorks
Michael Wilson - Aruba
Carole Woodburn - KBRwyle
Lee Woodfin - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Gena Woolridge - NAWCAD
Amanda Wose - Pacific Aerospace Consulting
Brian Wright - Ruckus Wireless
Greg Yadzinski - MacAulay-Brown, Inc.
Colleen Young - VectorCSP
Matt Young - Battelle
Susan Zubik - Southwest Research Institute
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2019. All rights reserved.