Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for Mission Readiness
List of registered Attendees for this program:

Mission Readiness

Robin Adair - PCMG
Nickolas Adams - NAVAIR
Donn Anderson - Parts Life, Inc.
Scott Arnold - Client Solution Architects
Jeffrey Artis - KAIROS, Inc.
Leon Bacon - Elbit Systems of America
Fred Bailey - BAE Systems
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Mark Bamberger - Cubic
Michael Beanland - RTR Technologies, LLC
Joe Beel - Cisco Systems, Inc.
Kimberly Belcavitch - KBRWyle
Robin Belden - IPT Corporation
Jeff Bernhard - Collins Aerospace
Sharon Bias - BTAS
Jack Blalock - Cherokee Nation Business
James Blankenship - Alion Science and Technology
Devin Bohanan - USD(R&E) - Rapid Reaction Technology Office
James Bolin - KBRWyle
Wayne Borchers - WBB
Donald Bouchard - MAG Aerospace
Lee Bradshaw - Technology Security Associates, Inc
Jennifer Brown - The Patuxent Partnership
Ann Buckler - PMA-209 Air Combact Electronics
Brittaney Buell - Sabre Systems, Inc.
SHELBY BUTLER - NAVAIR
Lawrence Butts - PEO (T)
Ian Cameron - NAVAIR
Natalie Campbell - NAVAIR
Tom Cecil - DoD
Stephanie Clewer - SA-TECH, Inc
Mark Converse - Cypress International
Marcia Cooper - SAIC
Roger Cordell - KBRWyle
Dan Crain - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Paul Croisetiere - General Electric Aviation
Tom Curtis - Precise Systems, Inc.
Neal Davidson - Valour, LLC
James Davis - DAU
Elsie Davis - NAVAIR
Tim Davison - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Doug Denneny - CoAspire, LLC
Wayne Devereux - KBRwyle
Tom Donahue - Davis Defense Group
Jim Donnelly - Raytheon
Brigid Dowling-Kenney - NAWCAD
Renea Doyle - SAIC
Stephen Dudley - NAVAIRSYSCOM
Kevin Duffy - L3 Technologies
Chris Dunn - Artemis Electronics LLC
Clark Dutterer - SURVICE Engineering Company
Steve Eastburg - Smartronix, Inc.
Mike Erk - Northrop Grumman
Michael Ferguson - PTC
Tim Fetsch - Bell
Phil Fickes - Bell Helicopter Textron
Heidi Fleming - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Tim Flood - The Boeing Company
Dina Flynn - Adobe
Mark Fogarsi - WWT
David Forstot - MathWorks, Inc.
Lindsay Frazier - The MIL Corporation
Shane Gahagan - PEOT
Pierre Garant - Sikorsky Aircraft, Lockheed Martin
Chris Gehler - Bell
John Gidders - World Wide Technology
Brian Gladstone - F-35C NAWCAD
Thomas Glass - WBB, Inc.
JB Godwin - BriteWerx, Inc.
Christopher Goode - The Roosevelt Group
David Goulla - IDIQ Results
Kerrie Grant - KBRWyle
Glenn Hagan - Appian
David Hager - NAWCAD
Brian Harper - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Robyn Harvey - IPT Corporation
Catherine Heberle - SAIC
BILL HERBERT - MHD
Tim Hickey - NAWCAD
Ron Hickman - NAVAIR
Jim Hoke - Science and Engineering Services
Marty Holcomb - MHD Rockland, Inc
Glen Ives - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Barbara Ives - GI Enterprises / TPP
Brian Jacobs - Leidos
Douglas Jahn - NAWCAD Logistics PAX
Barbara Jones - NAVAIR
Daniel Jones - Northrop Grumman
Emil Kaunitz - Specialty Systems, Inc.
Eileen Kearns - PCMG
Mike Kelly - Lockheed Martin Aeronautics
John Kemna - Pioneering Decisive Solutions, Inc. (PIDESO)
Ted Klapka - VERTEX AEROSPACE
Erika Klear - Cisco Systems
Daniel Krall - Elbit Systems of America
Jamie Krout - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Anita Laird - Bell
Julie Lemmon - COMFRC
Darryl Lenhardt - Veracity Forecasting and Analysis, Inc.
Jeff Liffick - BTAS
Joseph Littleton - Defense Strategic Advantage, LLC
Michael Loeffler - Bell
Mark Lucas - Perspecta
Patrick Lueb - IBM
Jay Magnino - IBM
Randy Mahr - Mahr Citadel Solutions
Mark Manship - Jacobs
Laura Martin - NAWCAD
Margelyn Massey - NAWCAD
Mary Anne Matsko - Tech-Marine Business, Inc.
Tim Matthews - Lockheed Martin Aeronautics
Mike McGhee - Defense Acquisition University
Scott McGowan - Bell
Stephen Meizoso - Tekla Research
Spencer Miller - KIHOMAC, Inc.
Douglas Monin - NAVAIR
Steven Moore - Defense Acquisition University
Ryan Morning - StraCon Services Group
William Mueller - AECOM
Shane Murphy - USN-NAVAIR
Karen Murray - ManTech
Elizabeth Nealin - FRCSE
Bob Nichels - HumanTouch, LLC
Ryan Noe - ERC, Inc.
James Norris - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Wanda M. Norris - NAVAIR
Bob Novak - BAE Systems
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Ron Oblen - Guidehouse
Dwayne Oglesby - NAVAIR
Kim Oliver - American Electronics, Inc. (AMELEX)
Michael Orr - Naval Systems, Inc.
Hamlin Ortiz-Marty - Lockheed Martin RMS
Rick Pacitti - Parts Life, Inc.
Link Parikh
Kenneth Parks - Harris Corporation
Joel Patton - System Innovation Engineering
Jay Pereira - AAR Government Services
Daniel Peters - PMA 259
James Powers - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Matthew Pregmon - L3 Technologies
F. Keith Queen - COPT
Bert Race - MITRE
Erin Ramos - RTR Technologies, LLC
Joseph Rardin - Collins Aerospace
Lorraine Rardin - Defense Acquisition University (DAU)
James Reid - Boeing
Timothy Renz - Booz Allen Hamilton
Dawn Rich - American Electronics, Inc. (AMELEX)
Markham Rich - PAE
Dan Robinson - Deloitte Consulting
Robert Roche - CTRL Systems Inc
Jeremy Rockett
Theodore Rothman - US Navy (CIV)
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Dan Rupinski - Oracle America, Inc.
Chris Sacco - ABSI Defense
Laura Sampsel - Lockheed Martin Aeronautics
Frank Schenk - Adobe
William Schibler - Science and Engineering Services LLC
Michael Schroeder - NAWCAD
Jeff Score - Naval Systems, Inc.
Andrew Shaw - Booz Allen Hamilton
Bob Silva - Lockheed Martin
John Slaughter - AVIAN, Inc.
Gregory Sleppy - USN/VX-1
Robert Smith - NAWCAD
Colin Smith - Bell
Kevin Smith - Guidehouse
Tony Souk - Dfuse Technologies
Samantha Sowers - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Dale Spalding - KBRwyle
Steve Stearns - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Mark Stone - AAR Government Services
Carol Strauch - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Scot Susi - Nutanix
Kevin Switick - AVIAN
Adam Teague - IMPRES Technology Solutions, Inc.
Jason Thomas - NAVAIR
Cynthia Thompson - Department of the Navy
Maria Thorpe - NAVAIR
Tim Trainer - VT-Group
Michael Trotman - CDWG
Deborah Vergos - Andromeda Systems INc
Ray Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Bruce Wilhelm - NAVAIR - Industrial Business Opns
Jennifer Williams - Lockheed Martin
Rob Willis - Andromeda Systems Incorporated
Roger Wilson - MathWorks
Hugh Winkel - USN
Gena Woolridge - NAWCAD
Tom Wright - MITRE
Katrina Zelonis - KAIROS, Inc.
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2019. All rights reserved.