Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for Collaboration and Strengthening Partnerships: Pax River/Indian Head/Dahlgren
List of registered Attendees for this program:

Collaboration and Strengthening Partnerships: Pax River/Indian Head/Dahlgren

Troy Abbott - Booz Allen Hamilton
Kenneth Abell - NAWCAD 5.0
Robin Adair - PCMG
Christina Adams - NSWC IHEODTD
Wayne Allums - CACI Inc-Federal
Justin Berrier - NAVAIR
Amy Blessinger - Charles County Government
Michael Briscoe - American Society of Naval Engineers
Charles Brooks - SRC, Inc.
Joe Broussard - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Agnes Butler - C & M Solutions
Ian Cameron - NAVAIR
Herb Carmen - MorganFranklin Consulting
Denise Cifone - NAWCAD
Mark Coleman - Polaris Alpha
Tracy Curtis - PGS Worldwide LLC
Randy Darnowsky -
Thomas Davis - R2C Support Services
Tiffany Davis - TEDCO
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Dennis DePriest - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Wayne Devereux - KBRWyle
Tom Donahue - Adams Communication & Engineering Technology, Inc. (ACET)
Margie Drazba - Software Engineering Insitute
William M. Dunkin - Aloft Solutions
John Dzialoski - RG
Larry Egbert - DCS Corporation
Tim Estevez - County First Bank
Phil Fickes - Bell Helicopter Textron
Heidi Fleming - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Tim Foerster - CACI Inc-Federal
Lindsay Frazier - MIL Corporation
Charles Freeman - Bowhead Science & Technology
Pete Ganzer - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
Karl Geist - ZENETEX/INCOSE SoMD Chapter
Joseph Glebocki - Aerojet Rocketdyne
Angel Gonzalez - ZANFER
Kent Goodrich - Chugach Information Technolgy, Inc.
Ryan Gravelle - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Todd Groszer - NAWCAD CTO
Gretchen Hardman - Office of the Governor
Matthew Hayes - Unmanned Propulsion Development
David Hickman - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Jason Hochman - Polaris Alpha
Lynne Keenan - NSA South Potomac
Gail Kenson - NDW
Paul Korkemaz - Korkemaz Business Advisors LLC
Anita Kriner - Florida Institute of Technology
Denise Krumenacker - NAWCAD
Tara Landis - NSWC Indian Head EOD Technology Division
Ben Latigo - Southern Maryland Higher Education Center
Thomas Lynch - US Navy - PMA202
Andrew Macyko - Sabre Systems, Inc
Craig Mahaffy - Varen Technologies, Inc.
Randy Mahr - Mahr Citadel Solutions
Scott McKay - KPMG LLP (KPMG)
Chris McNelis - Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices McNelis Group Properties
Michelle Miedzinski - NAWCAD TTO
James Norris - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Eric O'Neill - Polaris Alpha
Ron Oblen - Guidehouse
Kurt Oxley - Varen Technologies, Inc.
Joel Patton - NA
Tamara Pennell - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Marcy Perrygo - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
Chris Perrygo - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
Daniel Pines - NSWC IHEODTD
Timothy Renz - Booz Allen Hamilton
David Roan - Zenetex, LLC
Stephen Rorke - VXS-1 / NRL
Rulx Rosemond - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Michelle Russell - KAIROS, Inc.
Chris Sacco - ABSI Defense
Barbara Saylor - Community Bank of the Chesapeake
Matt Scassero - University of Maryland UAS Test Site
Robert Schaller - Florida Institute of Technology
Christopher Shea - Lifesjourney Life Coaching, LLC
Nancy Smay - ABSI Defense
Samantha Sowers - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Rick Tarr - NAWCAD Tech Transfer Office
Willis Tatterson - Booz Allen Hamilton
April Tsirigotis - Technology Security Associates, Inc.
Dawn Tucker - Lord and Tucker Management Consultants, LLC
Krystal Van Bavel - RMC, Inc.
Robert Van Orsdel - Collaborative Solutions, Inc
Robert Vargo - NAWCAD/Atlantic Test Range
Matt Vodzak - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Steve Wall - Maryland Department of Commerce
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Paul Weidhas - Chenega Technical Innovations
Ray Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Brenda Wilson - SeaTec / Boeing
Clyde Woltman - Aerojet Rocketdyne
Lee Woodfin - Sabre Systems, Inc.
John Wylie - Qlik
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2018. All rights reserved.