Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for Canceled: Collaboration and Strengthening Partnerships: Pax River/Indian Head/Dahlgren
List of registered Attendees for this program:

Canceled: Collaboration and Strengthening Partnerships: Pax River/Indian Head/Dahlgren

Troy Abbott - Booz Allen Hamilton
Kenneth Abell - NAWCAD 5.0
Kyle Allwine - Fredericksburg Regional Chamber of Commerce
Justin Berrier - NAVAIR
Ian Cameron - NAVAIR
Kenneth Carkhuff - NAVAIR
Dawn Carroll - Maga Design
Daniel Cavallaro - Learning Tree
Mark Converse - Cypress International
Kevin Cooley - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Jerry Courtney - Panasonic
Stephen Cricchi - Naval Air Systems Command
Kenneth Cromes - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Frank Deaton - Alion Science and Technology
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Wayne Devereux - KBRWyle
Tim Estevez - County First Bank
Thomas Evans - Maryland Dept of Commerce - OMFA
Heidi Fleming - Lockheed Martin Corporation
James Gallagher - Maga Design
Karl Geist - ZENETEX/INCOSE SoMD Chapter
Joseph Glebocki - Aerojet Rocketdyne
Angel Gonzalez - ZANFER
Ryan Gravelle - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Gretchen Hardman - Office of the Governor
Matthew Hayes - Unmanned Propulsion Development
RADM Tim Heely, USN (ret) - Vanilla Unmanned
Meghan Hilbruner - Chenega Technical Innovations
James Houff - Unanet
Barbara Ives - College of Southern Maryland
Glen Ives - Sabre Systems, Inc.
RADM Bert Johnston, USN (ret) - TPP Individual Member
Chris Kaselemis - St. Mary's County Economic Development
Maria Kazemi - Chenega Technical innovations
Amy Kettelle - NAWCAD TTO
Paul Korkemaz - Korkemaz Business Advisors LLC
Stephen Kracinovich - NAWCAD
Deanna Kroner - Old Dominion University @ Dahlgren
Denise Krumenacker - NAWCAD
Kalmen Leikach - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Thomas Lynch - US Navy - PMA202
Adam Mawyer - St. Mary's County Department of Economic Development
Frank McFalls - Alion Science and Technology
Mike Mehls - Wise Engineering
Michelle Miedzinski - NAWCAD TTO
James Nelson - NAWCAD
Ron Oblen - Guidehouse
Gregory Olson - KBRWyle
Joel Patton - Oxcart Technologies
Chris Perlick - Perlick Management, LLC
James Powers - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Timothy Renz - Booz Allen Hamilton
Raymond Riley - Alion Science and Technology
David Roan - Zenetex, LLC
Stephen Rorke - VXS-1 / NRL
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Jeffrey Sappington - NAVAIR
Barbara Saylor - Community Bank of the Chesapeake
Jenn Shizak - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Karen Smith Hupp - College of Southern Maryland
Scott Stewart - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Dave Suhosky - Kitty Hawk Technologies
Andrea Templeton - Pyramid Consulting
Gene Townsend - GT Financial Services, Inc
Matt Vodzak - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Paul Weidhas - Chenega Technical Innovations
Ray Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Bruce Wilhelm - NAVAIR - Industrial Business Opns
Christopher Wilhelm - NAVSEA
Clyde Woltman - Aerojet Rocketdyne
Kip Wood - Northrop Grumman Corp.
John Wylie - Qlik
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2018. All rights reserved.