Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for Briefing with Dr. Michael D. Griffin
List of registered Attendees for this program:

Briefing with Dr. Michael D. Griffin

Glen Ackermann - Dynamic Aviation
Robin Adair - PCMG
James Alexander - University of Maryland (UAS Test Site)
Donn Anderson - D&P
Brian Arena - US Navy
Clyde Back - Gibbs and Cox
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Cory Beans - StraCon
Vincent Bellezza - ASEC
Cathy Bender - Raley, Watts & ONeill Insurance
Don Blottenberger - NAVAIR
Molly Boron - USN
Donald Bouchard - Ausley Associates
Lynn Brandt-Keenan - Lockheed Martin Aeronautics
Dr. Denise Breckon - UMUC
Amanda Bresler - PW Communications
Phyllis Bresler - PW Communications
William Buchanan - PEO (U&W)
Lawrence Butts - PEO (T)
Joel Carey - The Patuxent Partnership
Dawn Carroll - Maga Design
Peter Cho - US Navy, NSWC CD
Matthew Commerford - NAVAIR
Mark Converse - Cypress International
Roger Cordell - KBRwyle
Gregory Coulter - Booz Allen Hamilton
Dan Crain - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Stephen Cricchi - Naval Air Systems Command
Datadi Davis - NAWCAD - AIR 2.5.1
Roger Davis - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Michelle Derus - Navy
John Dixon - Aviation Systems Engineering Corporation
Jeffrey Dodge - US Navy
Tom Donahue - Adams Communication & Engineering Technology, Inc. (ACET)
VADM Joe Dyer, USN (ret) - TPP Individual Member
Steve Eastburg - Smartronix, Inc.
John Egnaczyk - Aviation Systems Engineering Company
Harry Elam - U.S. Navy (Retired)
Geoffrey Eldridge - NAWCAD
Thomas Evans - Maryland Dept of Commerce - OMFA
Rory Feely - USMC
Judith Fillius - Northrop Grumman
Heidi Fleming - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Michael Flynn - Defense Acquisition University
Chris Frey - Innovative Decisions, Inc.
Paul Gambacorta - Boeing
Karl Geist - INCOSE SoMD Chapter
Andrew Geltman - North American Wave Engine Corporation
Dean Gissiner - ASEC
Daniel Grant - USN
Ed Greer - Greer Consulting,LLC
Frank Griffo - KIHOMAC, Inc.
Kevin Grottle - NA
John Groves - Bowhead Science & Technology
Eric Haas - ASEC
Michael Hair - NAVAIR
Frank Heinsohn - NAVAIR
Matthew Herrmann - The Roosevelt Group
Larry Hollingsworth - The MIL Corporation
Joseph Hornbuckle, III - USN
James Horner - PEO(U&W) / PMA-280
George Hurlburt - TPP Individual Member
Edwin Jessup - Zenetex LLC
Bill Johnson - Northrop Grumman Corporation
Mike Johnston - PAE Applied Technology
Adam Johnston - NAVAIR (PMA-201)
RADM Bert Johnston, USN (ret) - TPP Individual Member
George Keenan - SITE, L.L.C.
Denise Kellogg - Belcan Government Services
Steven Kern - NAWCAD
Gary Kessler
Amy Kettelle - NAWCAD TTO
Michael Kijesky - ASEC
Paul Korkemaz - Korkemaz Business Advisors LLC
John Kovach - 2 Circle Inc.
Denise Krumenacker - NAWCAD
Howard Kympton - Sullivan Cove Consultants, LLC
James Lackey - Quantum Research International
Kayla Lankford - ASEC
Kalmen Leikach - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Lori Lindholm - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Mark Lucas - Perspecta
Daniel Lynch - ASEC
Daniel Mackin - US Navy
Jay Magnino - IBM
Randy Mahr - IND
Walter Massenburg - U.S. Navy
Lambert Matias - GovMobile, LLC
William McCracken - ASEC
Patrick McGinn - DCS Corporation
Michelle Miedzinski - NAWCAD TTO
Spence Miller - KIHOMAC
Steven Minnich - Defense Acquisition University
Paul Mitchell - PMA-281
Mark Mohn - Peraton
Douglas Monin - NAVAIR
Courtney Morey - Navy
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Jeff O'Neil - Resource Management Concepts
William O'Reagan - DoD
Ron Oblen - PwC Public Sector
Gregory Olson - KBRwyle
Michael Orr - PMA-234
Marcell Padilla - CRL Technologies
Joel Patton - Oxcart Technologies, LLC
Dianna Pearce - The Tauri Group
Matthew Pittman - ASEC
Jim Poston - ASEC
Ron Poussard - Applied Federal Contract Associates
Farhan Qazi - Navy
S Qazi - NA
William Redmond - NAVAIR
Timothy Renz - Booz Allen Hamilton
Bill Reuter - R-Squared Solutions, LLC
Kristina Rickard - 3GIMBALS, LLC
Sharmella Riggs - NAVAIR
Raymond Riley - Alion Science and Technology
Robert Roche - CTRL Systems Inc
Phil Rooney - NAVAIR
Eric Ropella - DoD
Stephen Rorke - VXS-1 / NRL
Bob Rote - Eagle Systems, Inc
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Richard Ryan - NAVAIR
Jim Sandberg - TPP Individual Member
Tom Sanders - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Jeffrey Sappington - NAVAIR
Matt Scassero - University of Maryland UAS Test Site
Robert Schaller - Florida Institute of Technology
Michael Schmitt - NAVAIRSYSCOM
Frederick Schulz - DOD OSD
Daniel Scott - Northrop Grumman
James Sheehy - NAVAIR
Marian Sherman - Eagle Systems, Inc.
Edward Sierra - Sierra Management and Technologies, Inc.
Dottie Simeona - Booz Allen Hamilton
Shawn Slade - NAVAIR
Rowland Smith - Independent Consultant
Shannon Smith - CDI-LLC
Marci Spiotta - NAVAIR
Bob Spiotta - NAVAIR
CAPT Todd St. Laurent - Navy
Scott Stewart - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Dan Summers - ASEC
John Supp - ASEC
Robert Swallow - USAF - JWAC
Denton Tarbet - Naval Systems, Inc.
Rick Tarr - NAWCAD Tech Transfer Office
Tony Tarsia - GovMobile LLC
Matthew Taylor - ASEC
Leslie Taylor - NAWCAD
Andrea Templeton - Pyramid Consulting
Pierre Thuot - Johns Hopkins University - APL
christopher Tomney - The Patuxent Partnership
April Tsirigotis - Technology Security Associates, Inc.
Timothy Tuschinski - NAVAIR
George Uhall - Compass Systems, Inc.
Brad Vandergriff - American Electronics, Inc. (Amelex)
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Don Watrous - ASEC, Inc
Ray Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Kerry Westervelt - NAVAIR
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Roy Wilson - DAU
Roger Wilson - MathWorks
Maxwell Wolf - MAGA DESIGN
Andrea Yeiser - Northrop Grumman
Jim Young - 2 Circle Inc.
Jennifer Young - NAVAIR
Stu Young - Smartronix, Inc.
Jim Zidzik - Peraton
Donald Zwick - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2018. All rights reserved.