Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for TPP/NAWCAD Industry Day April 5, 2018
List of registered Attendees for this program:

TPP/NAWCAD Industry Day April 5, 2018

Robin Adair - Continuous Data Solutions (CDS)
Leticia Albright - Tamayo Federal Solutions
John Albright - Tamayo Federal Solutions
Silas Alexander - NAWCAD
Jeffrey Allan - Jacobs Technology
Kristen Amato - MTG Services Inc
David Ambos - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
John Anderson - SENTEL Corporation
Donn Anderson - Parts Life, Inc.
Alan Anderson - Ingenium Aerospace LLC
Aaron Anthonsen - SRI International
Jonathan Applequist - Gibbs & Cox, Inc.
Samuel Arbel - Stark Aerospace
Mark Arnold - Advanced Software Systems, Inc. (ASSYST)
Jeffrey Artis - KAIROS, Inc.
Leon Bacon - Elbit Systems of America
Fred Bailey - BAE Systems
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Mark Bamberger - NA
Nicole Barnhill - NAVAIR
Thomas Barns - Progeny Systems Corporation
Bryan Barthelme - Aviation Systems Engineering Company (ASEC)
Anthony Beamon - American Systems
Cory Beans - StraCon
Christopher Beard - NAWCAD
Ray Bednarcik - PSI Pax, Inc.
Vincent Bellezza - Aviation Systems Engineering Company (ASEC)
Wayne Biemolt - RPI Group, Inc.
Steven Bishop - Smartronix, Inc.
Bill Borgia - Draper
Donald Bouchard - Self
Lawrence Bradley - Addx
William Bradshaw - Dayton T Brown Inc.
David Brashear - Altus Technology Solutions
Thomas Brezee - Platform Aerospace
Kevin Bridgwater - N/A
Marc Briere - AMEWAS, Inc.
Arizone Brown - ASJ IT Services, LLC
Sam Brown - PIONEERING DECISIVE SOLUTIONS, INC.
Lamond Brown - Sayers Construction
Mark Bruington - Mercury Defense Systems
Marc Burkhardt - Avionics Technologies Inc
Bruce Butler - CDI Corporation
Oscar Cabrisses - ProposalHelper
Lawrence Camillo - Advanced Acoustic Concepts, LLC
Richard Capitan - MLG & Assoc.
Peter Carey - BAE Systems
Herb Carmen - MorganFranklin Consulting
Charles Cassidy - Honeywell
Daniel Cavallaro - Learning Tree
Mark Cellarius - R2C Support Services
Amy Cheatham - Amec Foster Wheeler
Yu-Hsuan CHen - Integrated Program Solutions, Inc.
Laurie Chisenhall - Island Creek Associates
Dawn Churchill - NAWCAD Pax River
jeffrey cipolla - Thornton Tomasetti, Inc
Stephanie Clewer - SA-TECH
Mark Coleman - Polaris Alpha
Brendan Connors - Dell EMC
Brandon Conover - Bennett Aerospace, Inc.
Thomas Conrow - NAWCAD
Mark Converse - Cypress International
Krista Cook - Integrated Program Solutions, Inc.
Kevin Cooley - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Steve Cooper - Island Creek Associates
Rick Cox - BMT Designers & Planners
Dan Crain - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Tiffany Crayle - Naval Air Warfare Center Aircraft Division
Corinne Crimmins - Jahn Corporation
Paul Cronk - Hexagon US Federal
Jeffrey Crymes - SOLUTE
Aaron Cudnohufsky - Saalex Solutions
Vincent Cuellar - CRL Technologies Inc.
Sharre DaCosta - Integral Management Solutions, Inc.
John Daley - Thales Visionix
Neal Davidson - Vinco Solutions Group (VSG), LLC
Michael Davin - SCSS
Morris Davis - Bowhead
Tiffany Davis - TEDCO
Amy Davis - Dept of Nay
Thomas Davis - R2C Support Services
James Davis - Mercury Systems
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Jason Dean - Tenax Aerospace
Mo Deane - Tecolote Research, Inc.
Michael DeManss - DeManss & Associates, LLC
Katherine Denner - F-Concepts
Dennis DePriest - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Wayne Devereux - KBRwyle
Geoff DeZavala - SA-TECH
Troy Didier - Mnemonics, Inc.
Tom Donahue - Adams Communication & Engineering Technology, Inc. (ACET)
Frank Douglass - NAWCAD
MIke Dubberly - Mike J Dubberly, Inc
William M. Dunkin - Aloft Solutions
Chris Dunn - Artemis Electronics LLC
Thomas Dunn - AdSTM
Michael Durst - Deloite Consulting LLP
Kurt Dustin - SRI International
John Dzialoski - RG
Larry Egbert - DCS Corporation
Cary Ellis - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
Carolyn Emmart - DoD
Kurt Engel - Raytheon
Alexander Eubanks - Carney, Inc.
Gregg Feldscher - MTG Services Inc
Kristen Ferro - NAWCAD
Phil Fickes - Bell Helicopter Textron
Jeff Fields - 901D
Stephen Finney - Polaris Alpha
Barry Fitzgerald - Colonial Equipment
Tim Flood - The Boeing Company
Tim Foerster - CACI, Inc.
Randy Formy Duval - NAG MARINE
Virginia Foster - The Acuity Group LLC
Peter Fox - DRAPER
Raymond Fuller - VIASAT
Pete Ganzer - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
Rhonda Garcia - US Navy
David Gardner - David E. Gardner Executive Consulting, Inc
Scott Garren - ManTech
Karl Geist - INCOSE/KBRwyle
Andrew Geltman - North American Wave Engine Corporation
Erika Giggey - SRI International
Angel Gonzalez - ZANFER
Lynne Goodale - Graybar
Ed Goodin - Fairlead Integrated, LLC
David Goulla - IDIQ Results
Nancy Graf - General Dynamics Information Technology
Phil Grandfield - CACI Inc-Federal
EMILY GRDIC - Vox Optima LLC
Tad Greer - SAIC
Frank Griffo - KIHOMAC, Inc.
Kathy Groat - The Acuity Group
Glenn Hagan - Appian
Chris Halsan - Leonardo DRS Global Enterprise Solutions
Brandon Hamilton - WBB, Inc.
Daniel Hammer - StraCon Services Group, LLC
Rhiana Haney - NAWCAD
Jim Hanley - ManTech
Brian Harper - Sabre Systems
Peter Harrell - Cherokee Nation Technologies
Matthew Hayes - Unmanned Propulsion Development
Matt Hederstrom
Matthew Henderson - MTEQ
Matthew Henderson - MTEQ
Harold Herndon - Compliance Corporation
Dave Hesse - J.F. Taylor, Inc.
Tim Hickey - NAWCAD
Patrick Hickey - Deloitte Consulting, LLP
David Hickman - Resource Management Concepts
Karen Hicks - J.F. Taylor, Inc.
Dora Hill - NAVAIR/NAWCAD
James Hill - SCI Technology, Inc.
Jason Hochman - Polaris Alpha
Terri Holder - Island Creek Associates
David Hooten - MTEQ
Joanna Hosea - AM Pierce & Associates
Jim Hurst - Hexagon US Federal
Joey Hutchins - RightDirection Technology Solutions, LLC
Felix Ikner - Valkyrie Enterprises, LLC
Doug Isleib - Tekla Research, Inc.
Glen Ives - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Brian Jacobs - Leidos
James Jahn - Jahn Corporation
Rob Janssen - Northern Defense Industries
Tom Jarboe - St. Mary's County Commissioner
Harvil Jenkins - The MIL Corporation
Bill Jensen - Synectic Solutions, Inc.
Christina Johannsen - WBB
Mike Johnston - PAE Applied Technology
Barbara Jones - NAWCAD
Tracey Jubeck - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
CJ Junge - SA-TECH
Paul Kahl - CACI Inc-Federal
Emil Kaunitz - Specialty Systems, Inc.
Jerry Kavadias - AMT, Inc.
Chris Kawolics - LTM
Denise Kellogg - Belcan
Robert Kempinski - PAE
Rodney Kendall - Synectic Solutions, Inc.
Steve Kennedy - Tapestry Solutions/Boeing
Warren Kennedy - Sechan Electronics, Inc
Gary Kessler
Paul Keys - Alliant Technologies
Michael Kimes - Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Matt King - Leidos
Miklos Kiss - ACT I
Paul Korkemaz - Korkemaz Business Advisors LLC
Scott Kowerduck - Venturi, Inc.
Mark Kowieski - BAE Systems
Jamie Krout - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Leo Kryszewski - Quiet Professionals, LLC
Christa Kuhl - PSI Pax, Inc.
Darren Kujawa - Technical Systems Integration, Inc.
James Lackey - Quantum Research International
Jeff Lawn - PEAKE
Debra Lehman - Advanced Concepts and Technologies International LLC
Peter Lewis - Draper
Bob Liebe - Innovative Decisions, Inc.
Jesse Lieberman - Leonardo DRS - Airborne & Intelligence Systems (AIS)
Joseph Littleton - Defense Strategic Advantage, LLC
Howard Love - Eaton Federal Systems
Joe Lukman - Brandes Associates, Inc.
Tom Lydon - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Keith Lyons - Altus Technology Solutions
Randy Mahr - Mahr Citadel Solutions, LLC
Asad Malik - M&J Engineering Group
Gerald Malloy - IAP Worldwide Services
Charles Maltbie - BAE Systems
Diana Manchak - Serco
Jeffrey Manning - Science and Technology Corporation (STC)
John Manning - Huntington Ingalls Industries TSD
Ryan Mapeso - PMAT INC
Milton Martin - AECOM
Bruce Martin - HP Federal LLC
Aaron Marx - Deloitte Consulting
Michael Mason - Leidos
Lambert Matias - GovMobile, LLC
Karla Matthews - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
John McAllister - PSI Pax, Inc.
Mike McDonald - Red River
Stacy Mckinney - US Navy
Michael Meier - MAETS
Gregory Mentel - Green Street Environmental
Barbara Miller - Management and Engineering Technologies International, Inc.
Adam Mohamed - Asylon
Mark Mohn - Peraton
Joseph Mongeon - Decipher Strategies Consulting, LLC
Stephen Moraca - URS
Jeff Morgan - EWA Warrior Services
Benjamen Morgan - NAWCAD
Russell Mosier - Innovative Decisions, Inc.
Jonathan Moyer - Semper Valens Solutions
Gregory Muffley - CSSI, Inc.
John Murray - NAVAIR OSBP
Dave Mutzabaugh - Thundercat Technology
Allan Nadolski - KBRwyle
Waseem Naqvi - Raytheon
Donna Nestor - Calvert Systems
Fred Newcome - National Industries for the Blind
Ryan Noe - ERC, Inc.
Dean Nohe - Elta North America
James Norris - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Patrick Novak - Enlightened, Inc
Rachel Nuhfer - Systems Planning and Analysis, Inc (SPA)
John O'Connell - JC3 Global, Inc
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Eric O'Neill - Polaris Alpha
Ron Oblen - PwC Public Sector
Matthew Ogburn - Accenture
James Olofsson - BAE Systems
Jeffrey ONeil - National Technologies Associates
Tutu oshineye - Crown Solutions Group LLC
Rick Pacitti - Parts Life, Inc.
Richard Packard - CASS Professional Services
Kip Pagach - Fairwater Associates
Marco Pati - Gryphon Technologies
Joel Patton - NA
guy pavageau - cft llc
Tamara Pennell - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Jonathan Peppard - CACI International Inc
Chris Perlick - Perlick Management, LLC
Marcy Perrygo - Perrygo Consulting
Chris Perrygo - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
John Pfisterer - M&J Engineering Group
Michael Phillips - Jacobs
Joan Phillips-Holland - OMNITEC Solutions, Inc.
Adelle Pierce - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Sheryl Pope - Patuxent River Naval Base
Erford Porter - Arete Associates
Michael Rod Powell - PIONEERING DECISIVE SOLUTIONS, INC.
Laura Raley - Precise Systems, Inc.
Dennis Randall - Engility Corporation
Joseph Rardin - Rockwell Collins
farhaan razi - Riverside Research
Brandon Reaser - NAWCAD
David Reeves - Chugach
John Renner - TDI Technologies, Inc.
Dawn Rich - American Electronics, Inc. (AMELEX)
Kara Ridgell - NAWCAD
Steve Rigdon - SAIC
Kevin Ritter - Chugach Information Technolgy,Inc.
Jennifer Roberts - don pax river
Mallory Roche - NAWCAD
Mark Rodrigues - Jacobs
Scott Roland - SSI
Aaron Rondeau - Eagle Systems, Inc
Bob Rote - Eagle Systems, Inc
Kenneth Rothaermel - Northrop Grumman
Bryan Ruskin - Leidos
Michelle Russell - KAIROS, Inc.
Chris Sacco - ABSI Defense
Rigoberto Saez-Ortiz - Sechan Electronics, Inc
Shannon Saia - Watershed Security, LLC
John Saitta - SA-TECH
Audrey Sample - Peerless Tech Solutions
Jim Sandberg - TPP Individual Member
Tom Sanders - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Scott Sanders - Ausley Associates, Inc.
Devin Sappington - Saalex Solutions
Michael Schall - Quadelta Inc
Lori Schendel - Bowhead Science & Technology
Ed Schiefer - Telephonics
Michael Schuler - Fidelity Technologies Corporation
Michael Schutte - American Systems
Richard Schwenk - KBRwyle
Andrea Scott - Paragon Micro, Inc
Brian Seeling - Peerless Tech Solutions
Fred Severson - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Lowell Seward - UTRS Inc
Joel Sewell - AMEWAS, Inc.
Mark Sferra - Zenetex, Inc
Bill Shannon - Science and Engineering Services
Andrew Shapero - Concurrent Technologies Corporation
Eric Shaw - Cape Fox Corporation
Mark Shayda - Actifio, Inc.
Marian Sherman - Eagle Systems, Inc.
Scott Shiffert - HP Federal LLC
Jerry Shipley - Systems Engineering Group (SEG)
Edward Sierra - Sierra Management and Technologies, Inc.
Cari Smiley - American Systems
Rowland Smith - Independent Consultant
John Smith - SENTEL Corporation
Bill Smith - SA-TECH
Susan Smith - TPP Individual Member
Frank Smith - Quality Technology, Inc.
Shannon Smith - CDI-LLC
MICHAEL SNAVELY - Smartronix
Holly Snyder - Booz Allen Hamilton
Samantha Sowers - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Todd Spires - PAE
Rob Spohnholtz - ASEC
Thomas Stann - NAWCAD
Steven Stawarz - Concurrent Technologies Corporation
Steve Stearns - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Carrie Streahle - Promatech, Inc.
Ed Struble - Mnemonics Inc.
Sean Sullivan - Sigmatech, Inc.
Jonathan Swigert - Tekla Research, Inc.
Tony Tarsia - GovMobile LLC
Nazanin Tavassoli - BCF Solutions
Andrea Templeton - Pyramid Consulting
Jed Theriot - CSSI, INC
Abigail Thompson - Sierra Management and Technologies, Inc.
Gene Townsend - GT Financial Services, Inc
Ryan Tran - AGILE DEFENSE, INC.
Demetrios Tsipianitis - Gigamon, Inc
Michael Tucci - Affordable Engineering Services, Inc.
Dawn Tucker - Lord and Tucker Management Consultants, LLC
Christian Utara - NAWCAD 4.5
Robert Van Orsdel - Collaborative Solutions, Inc
Elizabeth Vary - HPE
Rob Vest - Peerless Tech Solutions
David Viel - Cognoscenti Systems
Matt Vodzak - Resource Management Concepts
Glenn Wacker - Sawdey Solution Services
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Damien Walz - VectorCSP
Chris Wasniak - J.F. Taylor
Robert Watts - Tecolote Research
Stewart Weinstein - Affordable Engineering Services, Inc.
Don Welch - AECOM
James Western - Honeywell
Will Weston - Greenfield Engineering Corp.
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Jeannie Whitfield - DeVal Lifecycle Support
Lorraine Williams - Compliance Corporation
Tim Williams - Mission Solutions Group
Rob Willis - Andromeda Systems Incorporated
Carrie Willmore - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Dusty Wilson - SAIC
Lee Woodfin - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Gena Woolridge - DoD Navy
John Wylie - Qlik
Melanie Ziemnik - Mayvin
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2018. All rights reserved.