Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for TPP/ANA/MCAA Panel - NAVAIR Digital Integration
List of registered Attendees for this program:

TPP/ANA/MCAA Panel - NAVAIR Digital Integration

Mark Amspacher - USMC
Greg Anderson - PMA-275
Mini Balachandran - NAVAIR
Mark Bamberger - Precise Systems
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Tracy Barkhimer - The Boeing Co
Matthew Baumann - PMA-275
Joe Beel - Cisco Systems, Inc.
Amy Behrman - NAVAIR
Fillip Behrman - NAVAIR PMA202
Gary Blakely - Science Applications International Corporation (SAIC)
Scott Bruce - Avericon LLC
Roger Budd - Raytheon
Kevin Burns - PMA-275
Dawn Carroll - Maga Design
Charles Cassidy - Honeywell
James Ciarcia - NAVAIR SET/CBTE
Bob Cobble - Maga Design
Roger Cordell - KBRwyle
William Cords - NAVAIR
Dan Crain - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Paul Croisetiere - General Electric Aviation
Paul Cronk - Hexagon US Federal
Stephen Daniel - WBB, Inc
Randy Darnowsky - Unspecified
Dave Davison - Naval Systems, Inc.
Lauren Dent - Integrity Applications Inc.
Robert Dishman - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Jim Donnelly - Raytheon
Tom Donovan - Autodesk, Inc
Renea Doyle - Engility Corporation
Stephen Egrie - Baldwin Design Group, Inc.
Heidi Fleming - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Tim Flood - The Boeing Company
Herb Gainey - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc
Steve Girard - USMC
Phil Grandfield - CACI Inc-Federal
Ben Griffith - Microsoft
Frank Griffo - KIHOMAC, Inc.
Michelle Guidry - The Boeing Co
Dan Hadsell - Cisco Systems, Inc.
Brandon Hamilton - WBB, Inc.
James Harris - Harris Technologies LLC
Patrick Hickey - Deloitte Consulting, LLP
David Hill - USMC
Jim Hurst - Hexagon US Federal
Ted Kahn - Engility Corporation
John Kovach - 2 Circle Inc.
Alland Leandre - Vyalex Management Solutions, Inc.
Ralph Lee - General Dynamics - Information Technology
Sandra Llewellyn-Watson - WBB
Tim Loucks - Deloitte
Ryan Mapeso - PMAT INC
Joan Marano-Goyco - NAVAIR 4.5
John Martin - Engility Corporation
Melissa McConnell - Deloitte Consulting LLP
Patrick McGinn - DCS Corporation
Larry McGovern - Engility Corporation
Samir Mehta - GE
Jaleesa Needham - NAVAIR
Sandy Neville - Engility
John Neville - USMC/PMA-263, PEO(U&W)
Nathaniel Norwood - NAVAIR
Bob Novak - BAE Systems
Rachel Nuhfer - Systems Planning and Analysis, Inc (SPA)
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Ron Oblen - PricewaterhouseCoopers Public Sector LLP
Vasilios Pappas - USMC
Marcy Perrygo - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
Chris Perrygo - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
Thomas Phelan - KBRwyle
Trisha Post - OPM
Tom Post - ABSI
James Powers - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Steve Puckett - USMC
Bert Race - The MITRE Corp
Shenith Ramachandran - Lowes
Nataki Roberts - Engility Corporation
David Roberts - NAVAIR
Stephen Rorke - VXS-1 / NRL
Ed Rule - Naval Systems, Inc.
Frank Salvatore - Engility Corporation
Jim Sandberg - TPP Individual Member
Tom Sanders - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Rick Schultz - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
Jennie Shanks - Ausley Associates, Inc.
Donald Shanks - Spaulding Inc.
Andrew Shaw - Booz Allen Hamilton
Dottie Simeona - Booz Allen Hamilton
Johann Soto - NAWC-AD 4.5
Steve Stearns - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Scott Stewart - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Rick Tarr - NAWCAD Tech Transfer Office
Andrea Templeton - Pyramid Consulting
Brian Tollefson - US Navy
Bethany Torres - Accenture
Scott Trail - Georgia Tech Research Institute
Michael Van Dusen - Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Ray Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Dennis West - The Patuxent Partnership
Bennett Wilson - Maryland Department of Commerce
John Wylie - Oblong
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2017. All rights reserved.