Home | Contact Us | About Us | Search | Join TPP | Member Login | Join Email List

List of Registered Attendees for TPP/NAWCAD Industry Day
List of registered Attendees for this program:

TPP/NAWCAD Industry Day

Glen Ackermann - Dynamic Aviation
Richard Akerley - iGov
Tony Albano - Bowhead Manufacturing Technologies
Jeffrey Allan - Jacobs Technology
David Ambos - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
Curt Anderson - CSSI, Inc.
Donn Anderson - D&P
Aaron Anthonsen - SRI International
Jeffrey Artis - KAIROS, Inc.
Kim Austin - KBRwyle
Leon Bacon - Elbit Systems of America
Carolyn Baldwin - Ausley
Susan Bamberger - General Dynamics Information Technology
Mark Bamberger - Precise Systems
Tracy Barkhimer - The Boeing Co
Sarah Barnett - TSI
Bryan Barthelme - Aviation Systems Engineering Company (ASEC)
Harry Battin - KIHOMAC
Bob Bauder - Navmar
Anthony Beamon - American Systems
Cory Beans - StraCon Services Group, LLC
Rick Beck - CSRA Inc.
Jennifer Becker - Crystal Group
Malinda Bennett - Bowhead Science & Technology
Keith Birkholz - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Steven Bishop - Smartronix, Inc.
Alexander Borcz - NA
Igor Boris - Command Technology Inc
Suzanne Boris - Command Technologt Ins
Robert Boris - Command Technologt Ins
Donald Bouchard - Schafer
William Boudo - Analytical Graphics Inc
Scott Bradfield - Technical Data Analysis, Inc.
Lee Bradshaw - Technology Security Associates, Inc
Paul Brennan - CIS Secure Computing
Rebecca Bridgett - St. Mary's County Government
Kevin Bridgwater
Mike Bristol - STS LLC
Thomas Broadhurst - Jacobs
Joe Broussard - Resource Management Concepts, Inc.
Curtis Brown - Ausley Associates, Inc.
Alan Brown - AT&T
Jacquin Buchanan - Marine Acoustics, Inc.
Sean Burch - Legion Systems
Matthew Burdeshaw - Sam Inc
Vante Burkes - Zenetex, LLC
William E. Butler - Engility Corporation
Bruce Butler - CDI Corporation
Agnes Butler - C & M Solutions
Lawrence Butts - PMA265 PEO (T)
Candice Byrd - NAVAIR
Kyle Campo - BAE Systems Inc.
Peter Carey - BAE Systems
Charles Cassidy - Honeywell
Daniel Cavallaro
Rachel Cavallaro - Probus Test Systems, Inc.
Mark Cellarius - R2C Support Services
Leona Charles - SPC Business Consulting
Yu-Hsuan Chen - Integrated Program Solutions, Inc.
Laurie Chisenhall - Island Creek Associates
Thomas Clark - The MIL Corporation
Stephanie Clewer - PAE
Neal Cohen - Compendium Federal Technology
Brandon Conover - Bennett Aerospace, Inc.
Thomas Conrow - NAWCAD Pax Contracts
Krista Cook - Integrated Program Solutions, Inc.
Kevin Cooley - Resource Management Concepts, Inc. (RMC)
Ron Cooper - Affordable Engineering Services, Inc.
Steve Cooper - Island Creek Associates
Mike Cooper - BCF Solutions, Inc.
Jake Cooper - NAVAIR
Roger Cordell - KBRwyle
Neil Covey - BAE Systems
Corinne Crimmins - Jahn Corporation
Jeffrey Crymes - SOLUTE
Vincent Cuellar - CRL Technologies Inc.
Tom Curtis - Precise Systems, Inc.
Mark Czarzasty - American Electronics, Inc. (AMELEX)
Steve Daczkowski - Zenetex, LLC
Jennifer Damewood - ERC, Inc.
Lethia Dargin - 5 Star Consulting Group, LLC
Neal Davidson - Vinco Solutions Group (VSG), LLC
Taylor Davin - Ausley Associates, Inc
Thomas Davis - R2C Support Services
Jason Dean - Tenax Aerospace
Frank Deaton - Alion Science and Technology
Debbie DePasquale-Bowles - Insignia Federal Group
Dennis DePriest - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Matthew Dickey - IMPRES Technology Solutions, Inc.
Steven DiLeonardo - MicroStrategy
Toby Doane - VSolvit
Jim Donnelly - Raytheon
Tom Donovan - Autodesk, Inc
Duane Duff - CDS2
Deborah Dumont - NEOSTEK, Inc
William M. Dunkin - Aloft Solutions
Chris Dunn - Artemis Electronics LLC
Dominic Durinzi - DeVal Corporation
Michael Durst - Deloite Consulting, LLP
Larry Egbert - DCS Corporation
Amina Elgouacem - NEOSTEK, Inc.
Cary Ellis - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
William Ellison - Marine Acoustics, Inc.
Kurt Engel - Raytheon
Kevin Esser - G2 Ops, Inc.
Stephen Facini - ShadowObjects LLC
Eugene Felts - ATSI
Mark Fischer - Sumaria Systems, Inc.
Kevin Fitzpatrick - Herdt Consulting, Inc
Tim Foerster - BCF Solutions, Inc.
Donna French - NAWCAD
Genevieve Frost - Knowledge Facilitation Group
William Funke - Legion-Systems
Herb Gainey - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc
Pete Ganzer - Perrygo Consulting Group, LLC
Jim Gardner - Mosaic ATM
Scott Garren - ManTech
Tom Garrison - BAE Systems
James Geiselbrecht - Marine Acoustics, Inc.
Andrew Geltman - North American Wave Engine Corporation
Dana Gillum - BAE Systems Inc.
JB Godwin - BriteWerx, INC.
Angel Gonzalez - NA
LORI GOODBODY - NAVMAR APPLIED SCIENCES CORPORATION
Mark Goodrich - AVIAN
Nancy Graf - General Dynamics Information Technology
Phil Grandfield - CACI Inc-Federal
Ryan Gravelle - Resource Management Concepts
Thomas Green - Azure Summit Technology
Tad Greer - SAIC
George Grooms - TapHere Technology
Jack Gruninger - TapHere! Technology, LLC
Michelle Guidry - The Boeing Co
Laura Guy - Resource Management Concepts
Clay Hagan - Torch Technologies, Inc.
Debra Hall - BAE Systems, Inc
Brandon Hamilton - WBB, Inc.
Daniel Hammer - StraCon Services Group, LLC
Brian Harper - Sabre Systems
Bill Harris - Legion-Systems
Sheila Harris-Adams - Parts Life, Inc.
Karen Hatch - Tekla Research
Gary Hayman - SourceAmerica
Robin Henry - SigNet Technologies, Inc.,
Valerie Hermansen - Department of Navy
Juan Hernandez - Global Strategic Solutions LLC
Patrick Hickey - Deloitte Consulting, LLP
David Hickman - Resource Management Concepts
Tom Hills - Rolls-Royce Corporation
Terri Holder - Island Creek Associates
Larry Hollingsworth - The MIL Corporation
Joanna Hosea - AM Pierce & Associates
Thomas Huerter - Air Combat Effectiveness Consulting Group, LLC
Mike Hutson - R M Hutson Property Dev LLC
Felix Ikner - Valkyrie Enterprises, LLC
Robert Ingulli - Riverside Research
Lisann Jadoonanan - Red River Computer Company
James Jahn - Jahn Corporation
Wayne Jakubowski - ASSETT, Inc.
Rob Janssen - Northern Defense Industries
Tom Jarboe - St. Mary's County Commissioner
Harvil Jenkins - The MIL Corporation
Harvil Jenkins - The MIL Corporation
Bill Jensen - Synectic Solutions, Inc.
Steven Johnson - SBAlliance
Mike Johnston - PAE Applied Technology
Tracey Jubeck - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
cj junge - SA-TECH
Paul Kahl - CACI Inc-Federal
Ki Ho Kang - KIHOMAC, Inc.
Emil Kaunitz - Specialty Systems, Inc.
Steve Kennedy - Tapestry Solutions
Amy Kettelle - NAWCAD TTO
TODD KETTELLE - NAWCAD
Steve Kim - CoSolutions, Inc
Matt King - Leidos
Chris King - Raley Watts & O'Neill
Kathryn King - DOD
Mark Kinnane - CSRA
Chris Klipp - Vintun
Gabor Kmety - Northrop Grumman
Paul Korkemaz - Korkemaz Business Advisors LLC
Mark Kowieski - BAE Systems
Daniel Krall - Elbit Systems of America
Anita Kriner - Florida Institute of Technology
Jamie Krout - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Penny Kruse - Fulcrum IT Services, LLC
James Kubik - BAE Systems
John Kuchta - Smartronix, Inc.
Christa Kuhl - PSI Pax, Inc.
Richard LaFontaine - Teltrium
Ben Lamb - Applied Composites Engineering, Inc. (ACE)
Suzy Lang - OMNITEC Solutions, Inc.
Jonathan Lathrop - SI2 Technologies, Inc
Jeff Lawn - PEAKE
Alland Leandre - Vyalex Management Solutions, Inc.
Wendy Lee - Ausley Associates, Inc.
Susan Lenane - Trowbridge & Trowbridge, LLC
Dean Lenuik - Insight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Jim Lester - Professional Analysis, Incorporated
Amanda Lewis - Zenith Aviation
Jesse Lieberman - Leonardo DRS - Airborne & Intelligence Systems
Joseph Littleton - Defense Strategic Advantage, LLC
Charles Litz - ARServices
Jim Lockwood - The Lockwood Group
Thomas Lynch - US Navy - PMA202
John Maher - SourceAmerica
Gerald Malloy - IAP Worldwide Services
Randy Maltbie - BAE Systems
Ryan Mapeso - PMAT INC
John Marlowe - Zenith Aviation
Aaron Marx - Deloitte Consulting
JAMES MATHIEU - Mathieu & Associates
Karla Matthews - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
John McAllister - PSI Pax, Inc.
Keith McGhee - American Systems
Scott McKay - KPMG LLP (KPMG)
Doug Mederos - StraCon Services Group LLC
Melissa Meek - Florida Institute of Technology
Julia Messaoudi - Strategic Technical Services
Michelle Miedzinski - NAWCAD TTO
Amie Milan - CAI
Barbara Miller - Management and Engineering Technologies International, Inc.
Darren Miller - Adams Communication & Engineering Technology
Frank Miller - Don Selvy Enterprises
Eric Miller - Herdt Consulting, Inc
Mark Mohn - Peraton
Steve Morgan - PEAKE
Russell Mosier - Innovative Decisions, Inc.
William Mueller - AECOM
Sydney Myers - Ausley Associates
Steven Nakagawa - Rockwell Collins
Donna Nestor - Calvert Systems
Jane Nestor - BAE Systems, Inc.
Fred Newcome - National Industries for the Blind
Ryan Noe - ERC, Inc.
Karen Noland - Knowledge Facilitation Group
Erik Nordberg - cds2
James Norris - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Bob Novak - BAE Systems
Rachel Nuhfer - Systems Planning and Analysis, Inc (SPA)
Chib Nwaeze - CA Technologies
Rich O'Hanlon - Lockheed Martin Corporation
Ron Oblen - PricewaterhouseCoopers Public Sector LLP
Michael Ohlhaver - Technical Systems Integration, Inc. (TSI)
Bill Okoniewski - Torch Technologies-PAX consultant
Jeffrey ONeil - National Technologies Associates
Matt Orsino - Precise Systems, Inc.
Cary Osborne - CRO Consultant
Rick Pacitti - Parts Life, Inc.
Kip Pagach - Fairwater Associates
Layne Page - Ki Ho Military Acquisition Consulting, Inc (KIHOMAC)
Jack Pappas - Florida Institute of Technology
Nancy Parsons - Lockheed Martin
Joel Patton - NA
Robin Paul - DCS Corporation
Bryan Payne - Fulcrum IT Services
Tamara Pennell - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Jonathan Peppard - CACI International Inc
Chris Perlick - Bowhead Science and Technology
Bruce Peters - Torch Technologies, Inc.
Patrick Peterson - strategic Marketing Innovatins
Scott Pfister - Precise Systems, Inc.
Michael Phillips - Jacobs
Joan Phillips-Holland - OMNITEC Solutions, Inc.
Tejbir Phool - MiMoCloud
Laura Pica - Riverside Research
Adelle Pierce - AM Pierce & Associates, Incorporated
Donald Plebuch - CoSolutions, Inc.
Tom Post - ABSI
Brittany Powell - Herdt Consulting, Inc
Skevos Psaras - Marine Acoustics, Inc.
Adam Ptack - The MIL Corporation
Laura Raley - Precise Systems, Inc.
Summer Raley - Zenetex, LLC
Nanda Ramanujam - ASSETT, Inc.
Julian Ramirez - TVAR Solutions
Dennis Randall - Engility Corporation
Ann Reagan - NAWCAD
Bart Reese - McAfee
Scott Reeves - KAIROS, Inc.
Timothy Renz - Booz Allen Hamilton
Deborah Rey - State of Maryland
Dawn Rich - American Electronics, Inc. (AMELEX)
Harold Richard - Harry Kahn Associates, Inc.
Kevin Ritter - Chugach Information Technolgy,Inc.
Michele Robert - JMR Program Management LLC
Patricia Robrecht - PSI Pax, Inc.
Mallory Roche - NAVAIR
Mark Rodrigues - Jacobs
Scott Roland - SSI
Michael Rolecki - JMR Program Management LLC
robert roof - Cherokee Nation Technologies
Charles Rossi - Azimuth Corporation
Bob Rote - Eagle Systems, Inc
Michelle Russell - KAIROS, Inc.
Brian Ruther - IBM
Chris Sacco - ABSI
John Saitta - SA-TECH
Stan Salamon - Air Combat Effectiveness Consulting Group, LLC
Jim Sandberg - TPP Individual Member
Tom Sanders - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Scott Sanders - Ausley Associates, Inc.
Matt Scassero - University of Maryland UAS Test Site
William Schaefer - AVIAN, LLC
Michael Schall - Quadelta Inc
Robert Schaller - Florida Institute of Technology
Lori Schendel - Bowhead Science & Technology
Rick Schultz - Disk Enterprise Solutions, Inc.
James Scroggs - Kay and Associates, Inc.
Melissa Selby - DOD
Michael Seldes - Adams Communication & Engineering Technology
Don Selvy - Don Selvy Enterprises
Elias Senter - 4S - Silversword Software and Services, LLC
Fred Severson - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd.
Mark Sferra - Delex Systems, Inc.
Mr Sherman - ivisionet, Inc.
Marian Sherman - Eagle Systems, Inc.
Edward Sierra - Sierra Management and Technologies, Inc.
John Slaughter - AVIAN, LLC
Dave Smay - Tekla
Rowland Smith - Independent Consultant
Frank Smith - Quality Technology, Inc.
Bill Smith - SA-TECH
Philip Smith - ASSETT, Inc.
Holly Snyder - Booz Allen Hamilton
David Sohn - Unity Technologies
Samantha Sowers - Spalding Consulting, Inc.
Ed Spriggs - Logapps LLC
Mark St. Moritz - St. Moritz Enterprises
Walt Stammer - Boeing
Steve Stearns - Sierra Nevada Corporation
Kirk Steffensen - ECS Federal
Jack Stem - Affordable Engineering Services, Inc
Kevin Stenstrom - ARServices
Scott Stewart - Northrop Grumman Corp.
Dave Suhosky - Kitty Hawk Technologies
Nick Suhosky - Kitty Hawk Technologies
Jason Summers - ARiA
Jonathan Swigert - Tekla Research, Inc.
John Tabler - Optiv
Tom Tampakis - ILS
Adam Teague - IMPRES Technology Solutions, Inc.
Randall TeBeest - MDOC, Office of Cybersecurity and Aerospace
Dale Thomas - Culmen International LLC
Terry Thomas - Torch Technologies, Inc.
Abigail Thompson - Sierra Management and Technologies, Inc.
Tim Tibbits - Concurrent Technologies Corp
April Tisrigotis - Technology Security Associates, Inc
Stephen Toloczko - Andromeda Systems Incorporated
Gene Townsend - GT Financial Services, Inc
TUANH TRAN - SUNWORKS
Patty Trossbach - Imagine One Technology & Management, Ltd
John Tyreman - G2-Ops
Brenda Vandegrift - Credene Management, LLC
Bryan Vandrovec - RED-INC
Matt Vodzak - Resource Management Concepts
Steve Wall - Maryland Department of Commerce
Kevin Walsh - DCS Corporation
Susan Wang - American Systems Corp.
Chris Wasniak - Engility Corporation
Stewart Weinstein - Affordable Engineering Services, Inc.
Ray Wernecke - Booz Allen Hamilton
Will Weston - Greenfield Engineering Corp.
Raymond Whetzel - PAI
Eric Whiteman - SURVICE Engineering Company
Michelle Williams - ECS Federal
Rob Willis - Andromeda Systems Incorporated
Carrie Willmore - Coherent Technical Services (CTSi)
Wayne Wilson - UEC Electronics
Robert Winston - GTRI
Lucille Winston - ACE Consulting Group LLC
Margaret Wood - WOOD Consulting Services
Lee Woodfin - Sabre Systems, Inc.
Alicia Wright - C & M Solutions
Kenneth Wright - UTRS
Andrew Xifos - ASSETT, Inc.
Amar Zabarah - Logapps LLC
Shahid Zaki
Marc Zaloumis - Point Rock Solutions
William Ziegler - Z-Tech Consulting, LLC
Melanie Ziemnik - Mayvin
The Patuxent Partnership
Copyright 2006-2017. All rights reserved.